Shymkent 11 ITF 2021 (Kazakhstan)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
13.02. 01:30 |
F | Kazionova / Sharipova (1) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.78 | 1.85 | info | ||
Mishina / Saidenova (3) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
12.02. 08:30 |
SF | Kazionova / Sharipova (1) | 2 | 6 | 66 | 10 | 1.49 | 2.46 | info | ||
Ainitdino / Kulambaye (4) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
12.02. 08:00 |
SF | Mishina / Saidenova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kardava / Krupenina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
11.02. 14:30 |
QF | Ainitdino / Kulambaye (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chursina / Sinitsyna | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
11.02. 14:30 |
QF | Mishina / Saidenova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Baszak / Tikhonova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
11.02. 08:00 |
QF | Kazionova / Sharipova (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.17 | 4.46 | info | ||
Cisovska / Kuzmova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
11.02. 08:00 |
QF | Kardava / Krupenina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.25 | 1.57 | info | |||
Hatouka / Vinahrada | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10.02. 14:30 |
R16 | Mishina / Saidenova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Karlova / Maklakova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
10.02. 14:00 |
R16 | Ainitdino / Kulambaye (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 6.50 | info | |||
Rizvanova / Sagandiko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10.02. 14:00 |
R16 | Baszak / Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 6.18 | info | |||
Bokova / Kachur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
10.02. 08:00 |
R16 | Chursina / Sinitsyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.34 | info | |||
Nikolenko / Vehvilain | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
09.02. 14:30 |
R16 | Kazionova / Sharipova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bergen / Kostenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
09.02. 10:00 |
R16 | Cisovska / Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.54 | info | |||
Alzhanova / Shalakhov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
09.02. 10:00 |
R16 | Kardava / Krupenina | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | 1.10 | 5.92 | info | ||
Arystanbe / Azarko | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
09.02. 08:00 |
R16 | Hatouka / Vinahrada | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.82 | 1.38 | info | |||
Dmitriche / Malygina (2) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |