Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF 2020 (Egypt)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Karlova (9) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Manilova (1) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
05.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Broomfield (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.50 | info | |||
Camerano (2) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
05.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schmidt (7) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
05.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Keller (4) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.40 | 2.50 | info | ||
Welker (8) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
05.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Pavlova (12) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Nepliy (5) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
05.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Hefti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.05 | info | |||
Hitt (10) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
04.10. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Broomfield (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Naumenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.10. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Keller (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vlajic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
04.10. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Nepliy (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nokes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
04.10. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Hitt (10) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Conway | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
04.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Karlova (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yakimakho | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
04.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mdlulwa (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
04.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Schmidt (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hosni | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Welker (8) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | info | ||||
Zucchini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
04.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Pavlova (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fawzy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Hefti | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kerimbayeva (6) | 0 | 64 | 2 |
1. round
Manilova [1]
bye
Karlova [9]
Camerano [2]
bye
Broomfield [11]
Mdlulwa [3]
Schmidt [7]
Keller [4]
Welker [8]
Nepliy [5]
Pavlova [12]
Kerimbayeva [6]
Hitt [10]
round of 16
Manilova [1]
Karlova [9]
Camerano [2]
Broomfield [11]
Schmidt [7]
Keller [4]
Welker [8]
Nepliy [5]
Pavlova [12]
Hitt [10]
Karlova [9]
Broomfield [11]
Keller [4]
Pavlova [12]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |