Sharm El Sheikh 52 ITF 2014 (Egypt)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.11. 14:00 |
F | Matteucci / Mertens (3) | 2 | 61 | 7 | 10 | 1.44 | 2.47 | info | ||
Rosca / Terziyska | 1 | 7 | 64 | 6 | |||||||
31.10. 13:30 |
SF | Rosca / Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.15 | 1.57 | info | |||
Naydenova / Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
31.10. 13:30 |
SF | Matteucci / Mertens (3) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Kudermeto / Monova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
30.10. 13:05 |
QF | Rosca / Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.33 | 1.50 | info | |||
Ianchuk / Shakovets | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
30.10. 13:05 |
QF | Kudermeto / Monova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Morgina / Strakhova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
30.10. 12:30 |
QF | Matteucci / Mertens (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.14 | info | |||
Bogoliy / Leykina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
30.10. 12:25 |
QF | Naydenova / Teichmann | 1 | 3.95 | 1.20 | info | |||||
Betova / Panova (1) | 0 | ||||||||||
28.10. 12:30 |
R16 | Betova / Panova (1) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1.25 | 3.75 | info | ||
Laine / Sakkari | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
28.10. 12:30 |
R16 | Matteucci / Mertens (3) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.33 | 3.25 | info | |||
Baranska / Mendesova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
28.10. 10:50 |
R16 | Naydenova / Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | 2.38 | info | |||
Kharchenk / Zakarlyuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
28.10. 10:50 |
R16 | Morgina / Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.57 | 2.16 | info | |||
Bruzzone / Cadar | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||||
28.10. 10:40 |
R16 | Bogoliy / Leykina | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.95 | 1.71 | info | |||
Thombare / Yashina | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
28.10. 10:30 |
R16 | Rosca / Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kostova / Szatmari | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
28.10. --:-- |
R16 | Ianchuk / Shakovets | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | info | ||||
Fomina / Gjorcheska (4) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
28.10. --:-- |
R16 | Kudermeto / Monova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Ivakhnenk / Vasylyeva (2) | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |