Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF 2017 (Egypt)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
07.10. 18:15 |
F | Stojanovi / Walters (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.72 | 2.00 | info | |||
Morales / Weedon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
06.10. 19:15 |
SF | Stojanovi / Walters (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.24 | 1.56 | info | |||
Bhunu / Geukens (4) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
06.10. 19:00 |
SF | Morales / Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.43 | 1.08 | info | |||
Chen / Wu (3) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
05.10. 20:55 |
QF | Chen / Wu (3) | 2 | 6 | 63 | 10 | 1.57 | 2.22 | info | ||
Hsieh / Lee | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
05.10. 20:05 |
QF | Morales / Weedon | 2 | 64 | 6 | 13 | 1.71 | 1.98 | info | ||
Coppola / Patrascu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
05.10. 20:00 |
QF | Bhunu / Geukens (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | 4.17 | info | |||
Cerutti / Lopez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
05.10. 19:30 |
QF | Stojanovi / Walters (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.16 | info | |||
Alhussein / Yasser Ab | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
03.10. 20:55 |
R16 | Alhussein / Yasser Ab | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.63 | info | |||
Geiss / Prabhu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
03.10. 20:20 |
R16 | Cerutti / Lopez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | ||
Jastrzebs / Zduniak | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
03.10. 20:20 |
R16 | Bhunu / Geukens (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.75 | info | |||
Stepan / Vaidya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
03.10. 19:40 |
R16 | Coppola / Patrascu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 9.00 | info | |||
Chavez Te / Kumar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
03.10. 19:40 |
R16 | Hsieh / Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Ilowska / Kolar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
03.10. 19:10 |
R16 | Chen / Wu (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 10.00 | info | |||
Lamens / Rohira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
03.10. 18:40 |
R16 | Morales / Weedon | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Mihaila / Stadler (1) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
03.10. 17:55 |
R16 | Stojanovi / Walters (2) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | info | ||||
Bonic / Juvan | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
round of 16
Chavez Te / Kumar [WC]
Chen / Wu [3]
Cerutti / Lopez [WC]
Bhunu / Geukens [4]
Geiss / Prabhu [WC]
quarterfinal
Chen / Wu [3]
Cerutti / Lopez [WC]
Bhunu / Geukens [4]
semifinal
Chen / Wu [3]
Bhunu / Geukens [4]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 12 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 11 | |||
Luan ITF | 12 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches