Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF 2022 (Egypt)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
18.10. 12:05 |
Q-R16 | Repac (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.16 | 4.29 | info | ||
Smolenova (12) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
18.10. 11:20 |
Q-R16 | Yang (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.38 | info | |||
Formella (5) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Veldman (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | 2.23 | info | |||
Domova (2) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
18.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Cho (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.60 | 2.11 | info | |||
Teodosescu (3) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
18.10. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Cho | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.47 | 2.43 | info | ||
Moccia (4) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Varul (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.69 | info | |||
Davesne (6) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.10. 13:30 |
Q-2R | Teodosescu (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 7.65 | info | |||
Naishtut Nikishov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.10. 13:30 |
Q-2R | Yang (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.10 | info | |||
Claeys | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.10. 13:30 |
Q-2R | Davesne (6) | 2 | 67 | 6 | 10 | 1.55 | 2.21 | info | ||
Tadoum | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
17.10. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Repac (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 8.40 | info | |||
Radwan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.10. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Domova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.20 | info | |||
Elhamalawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.10. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Cho (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | 3.90 | info | |||
Jaskiewicz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.10. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Varul (8) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.77 | 1.87 | info | |||
Adegoke | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
17.10. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Smolenova (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | 3.05 | info | |||
Guzieva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.10. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Veldman (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.55 | info | |||
Samardzic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.10. --:-- |
Q-2R | Moccia (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.10 | info | |||
Tadoum | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.10. --:-- |
Q-2R | Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.10 | info | |||
Camerano (9) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.10. --:-- |
Q-2R | Formella (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | 3.90 | info | |||
Morales | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
16.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Guzieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mannschott | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Samardzic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Persson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
16.10. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Tadoum | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Murzsa | 0 | 2 | 5 |
1. round
Repac [1]
bye
bye
bye
Smolenova [12]
Domova [2]
bye
bye
bye
Veldman [10]
Teodosescu [3]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Cho [7]
Moccia [4]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Camerano [9]
Formella [5]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Yang [11]
Davesne [6]
bye
bye
bye
Varul [8]
2. round
Repac [1]
Smolenova [12]
Domova [2]
Veldman [10]
Teodosescu [3]
Cho [7]
Moccia [4]
Camerano [9]
Formella [5]
Yang [11]
Davesne [6]
Varul [8]
round of 16
Repac [1]
Smolenova [12]
Domova [2]
Veldman [10]
Teodosescu [3]
Cho [7]
Moccia [4]
Formella [5]
Yang [11]
Davesne [6]
Varul [8]
Repac [1]
Veldman [10]
Cho [7]
Yang [11]
Varul [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 13 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches