Scottsdale 1999 (Australia)
(325,000 $, hard, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.03. --:-- |
F | Gimelstob / Reneberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Knowles / Stolle (2) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
04.03. --:-- |
SF | Gimelstob / Reneberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Palmer / Zimonjic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
04.03. --:-- |
SF | Knowles / Stolle (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bryan / Bryan | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
03.03. --:-- |
QF | Gimelstob / Reneberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Suk / Tebbutt | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
03.03. --:-- |
QF | Palmer / Zimonjic | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Haggard / Kitinov | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
03.03. --:-- |
QF | Bryan / Bryan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Novak / Rikl | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
03.03. --:-- |
QF | Knowles / Stolle (2) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Florent / MacPherso | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Gimelstob / Reneberg | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | info | ||||
Ferreira / Leach (1) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Suk / Tebbutt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Albano / Orsanic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Haggard / Kitinov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Eagle / Rafter (3) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Palmer / Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kilderry / Malisse | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Bryan / Bryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Roig / Sanchez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Novak / Rikl | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Adams / De Jager (4) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Florent / MacPherso | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Robichaud / Woodruff | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
02.03. --:-- |
R16 | Knowles / Stolle (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Johnson / Tramacchi | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
round of 16
Ferreira / Leach [1]
Eagle / Rafter [3]
Adams / De Jager [4]
Knowles / Stolle [2]
quarterfinal
Knowles / Stolle [2]
semifinal
Knowles / Stolle [2]
final
Knowles / Stolle [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 14 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches