Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF 2023 (Italy)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.04. 11:30 |
F | Drazic / Gasanova (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.21 | 1.58 | info | |||
Kulambaye / Sakellari (1) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
14.04. 14:45 |
SF | Drazic / Gasanova (2) | 1 | 1.22 | 3.68 | info | |||||
Aksu / Delai | 0 | ||||||||||
14.04. 13:45 |
SF | Kulambaye / Sakellari (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.42 | 2.61 | info | |||
Koeverman / Yamazaki | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||||
13.04. 16:00 |
QF | Koeverman / Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.11 | 1.31 | info | |||
Paoletti / Pigato | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
13.04. 14:00 |
QF | Drazic / Gasanova (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.22 | 3.73 | info | |||
Pedone / Ruggeri | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
13.04. 14:00 |
QF | Aksu / Delai | 2 | 7 | 63 | 10 | 2.75 | 1.38 | info | ||
Bondarenk / Prisacari (3) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
QF | Kulambaye / Sakellari (1) | 1 | 1.20 | 4.05 | info | |||||
Leykina / Rocchetti | 0 | ||||||||||
12.04. 18:00 |
R16 | Aksu / Delai | 1 | 2.15 | 1.61 | info | |||||
Cherubini / Costoulas | 0 | ||||||||||
12.04. 15:00 |
R16 | Koeverman / Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hobgarski / Makarova (4) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.04. 12:00 |
R16 | Kulambaye / Sakellari (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.31 | info | |||
Nguyen Tan / Scholl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.04. 16:30 |
R16 | Bondarenk / Prisacari (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 10.75 | info | |||
Baras Mat / Cinkova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11.04. 16:15 |
R16 | Pedone / Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | |||
Dessolis / Dessolis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
11.04. 14:30 |
R16 | Leykina / Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 11.75 | info | |||
Peretti / Pezzulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
11.04. 14:30 |
R16 | Paoletti / Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.30 | info | |||
Fernandez / Gatti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
11.04. 14:30 |
R16 | Drazic / Gasanova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.10 | info | |||
Zantedesc / Zucchini | 0 | 4 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 13 | |||
Luan ITF | 14 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches