Rotterdam ITF 2016 (Netherlands)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
27.08. 15:50 |
F | Barritza / Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | 2.08 | info | |||
Pirazhenk / Van Der H (1) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
26.08. 17:55 |
SF | Barritza / Scholl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 7.00 | info | |||
Dijkman / Karregat | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
26.08. --:-- |
SF | Pirazhenk / Van Der H (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kruijer / Lamens | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08. 15:20 |
QF | Dijkman / Karregat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3.87 | 1.21 | info | ||
Vogelsang / Wagemaker (3) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||||
25.08. 15:10 |
QF | Barritza / Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 8.42 | info | |||
Melgers / Mujan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08. 14:55 |
QF | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Parnaby / Vanenburg (4) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
25.08. 13:35 |
QF | Pirazhenk / Van Der H (1) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.42 | info | ||
Perez Gar / Perez-Gar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
23.08. 16:40 |
R16 | Parnaby / Vanenburg (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.87 | info | |||
Fanani / Shlomo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.08. 16:30 |
R16 | Perez Gar / Perez-Gar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Fayol / Ka | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||||
23.08. 16:30 |
R16 | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.40 | info | |||
Iansitova / Ozerova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
23.08. 16:30 |
R16 | Dijkman / Karregat | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.50 | 2.50 | info | ||
Uzcategui / Vlak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
23.08. 15:50 |
R16 | Vogelsang / Wagemaker (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.97 | info | |||
Nab / Verwerda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
23.08. 15:50 |
R16 | Barritza / Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.23 | info | |||
Hering / Luttikhuis (2) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
23.08. 15:00 |
R16 | Melgers / Mujan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | ||
Bezuklado / Liauw A F | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |