Rome ITF 2019 (Italy)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.05. 16:05 |
F | Rodionova / Hunter (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.85 | 1.81 | info | |||
Ce / Dinu (1) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
10.05. 17:00 |
SF | Ce / Dinu (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.65 | 2.07 | info | |||
Eraydin / Ormaechea (4) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
10.05. 15:00 |
SF | Rodionova / Hunter (2) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Caregaro / Rosatello (3) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
09.05. 18:50 |
QF | Eraydin / Ormaechea (4) | 1 | 1.94 | 1.72 | info | |||||
Rybakina / Sramkova | 0 | ||||||||||
09.05. 17:20 |
QF | Caregaro / Rosatello (3) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.32 | 1.51 | info | |||
Fourlis / Swan | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||||
09.05. 16:15 |
QF | Rodionova / Hunter (2) | 1 | info | |||||||
Cristian / Seguel | 0 | ||||||||||
09.05. 15:50 |
QF | Ce / Dinu (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.64 | info | |||
Heisen / Samir | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
08.05. 16:00 |
R16 | Eraydin / Ormaechea (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | |||
Hesse / Radanovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
08.05. 12:30 |
R16 | Heisen / Samir | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.08 | info | |||
Giovanardi / Natali | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||||
07.05. 18:00 |
R16 | Rodionova / Hunter (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.70 | info | |||
Pieri / Sabino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.05. 16:45 |
R16 | Fourlis / Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.75 | info | |||
Bronzetti / Marchetti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.05. 16:40 |
R16 | Caregaro / Rosatello (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Lukas / Udvardy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||||
07.05. 16:35 |
R16 | Rybakina / Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.01 | 10.51 | info | |||
Bua / Mdlulwa | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
07.05. 15:30 |
R16 | Cristian / Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Impeciati / Marchiani | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
07.05. 15:20 |
R16 | Ce / Dinu (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 11.16 | info | |||
Alexandre / Ciccone | 0 | 3 | 0 |
round of 16
Ce / Dinu [1]
Alexandre / Ciccone [WC]
quarterfinal
Ce / Dinu [1]
semifinal
Ce / Dinu [1]
final
Ce / Dinu [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |