Recife ITF 2023 (Brazil)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
23.05. 17:10 |
Q-R16 | Gomes Sorrilha (7) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | 1.13 | info | ||
Dejean | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
23.05. 17:05 |
Q-R16 | Guerra | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | 2.00 | info | |||
Bortoluzzi Bianchin Bordignon (6) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.05. 17:05 |
Q-R16 | Ueno Dalmonico | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.63 | info | |||
Adati | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.05. 15:30 |
Q-R16 | Nava Elkin (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.75 | info | |||
Ghiraldi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
23.05. 15:20 |
Q-R16 | Bia Bernardes (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.82 | info | ||
Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
23.05. 15:15 |
Q-R16 | Caceres (1) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.02 | 8.75 | info | ||
Gomes Ferreira | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
22.05. 19:00 |
Q-R16 | Markus (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 2.80 | info | |||
Shibata | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
22.05. 19:00 |
Q-R16 | Ferreira (5) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.85 | 1.33 | info | ||
Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
22.05. 17:10 |
Q-1R | Ueno Dalmonico | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 5.25 | info | |||
Braga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
22.05. 17:00 |
Q-1R | Guerra | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.60 | info | |||
Maletta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
22.05. 16:40 |
Q-1R | Dejean | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Macedo Diniz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
22.05. 15:30 |
Q-1R | Gomes Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.00 | info | |||
Bezerra de Araújo Lace | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
22.05. 15:30 |
Q-1R | Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 7.50 | info | |||
Malheiros | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22.05. 15:30 |
Q-1R | Ghiraldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
De O Crispino De Souza | 0 | 5 | 3 |
1. round
Caceres [1]
bye
Markus [2]
bye
bye
Bia Bernardes [3]
bye
Nava Elkin [4]
bye
Ferreira [5]
bye
bye
bye
Gomes Sorrilha [7]
bye
bye
round of 16
Caceres [1]
Markus [2]
Bia Bernardes [3]
Nava Elkin [4]
Ferreira [5]
Gomes Sorrilha [7]
Caceres [1]
Markus [2]
Bia Bernardes [3]
Nava Elkin [4]
Ferreira [5]
Gomes Sorrilha [7]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 23 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 7 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |