New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 15:36,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 22.04.2024
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
01. 01. 2024
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
151.
1
Udvardy Panna
Hungary
493
152.
1
Seidel Ella
Germany
492
153.
1
Korneeva Alina
Russia
487
154.
10
Ferro Fiona
France
485
155.
2
Zakharova Anastasia
Russia
483
156.
3
Waltert Simona
Switzerland
479
157.
1
Savinykh Valeria
Russia
479
158.
1
Jacquemot Elsa
France
478
159.
14
Stefanini Lucrezia
Italy
472
160.
1
Marino Rebecca
Canada
466
161.
1
Sonmez Zeynep
Turkey
464
162.
4
Capurro Taborda Martina
Argentina
460
163.
2
Gadecki Olivia
Australia
454
164.
3
Sun Lulu
New Zealand
451
165.
1
Li Ann
USA
450
166.
2
Davis Lauren
USA
448
167.
9
Naef Celine
Switzerland
447
168.
13
Bara Irina
Romania
445
169.
34
Erjavec Veronika
Slovenia
444
170.
1
Eala Alexandra
Philippines
440
171.
1
Salkova Dominika
Czech Republic
439
172.
1
Makarova Ekaterina (1996)
Russia
439
173.
1
Tikhonova Anastasia
Russia
435
174.
1
Birrell Kimberly
Australia
434
175.
1
Sierra Solana
Argentina
432
176.
1
Baindl Kateryna
Ukraine
426
177.
23
Hercog Polona
Slovenia
423
178.
-
Kudermetova Polina
Russia
422
179.
2
Noha Akugue Noma
Germany
421
180.
-
Babos Timea
Hungary
420
181.
1
Zavatska Katarina
Ukraine
418
182.
6
Kawa Katarzyna
Poland
416
183.
2
Montgomery Robin
USA
413
184.
6
Jorge Francisca
Portugal
413
185.
2
Wei Sijia
China
400
186.
7
Serban Raluca Georgiana
Cyprus
399
187.
15
Falei Aliona
Belarus
399
188.
4
Gibson Talia
Australia
398
189.
15
Stevanovic Natalija
Serbia
395
190.
5
Knutson Gabriela
Czech Republic
395
191.
14
Boisson Lois
France
395
192.
5
Hon Priscilla
Australia
394
193.
5
Martincova Tereza
Czech Republic
394
194.
5
Friedsam Anna-Lena
Germany
393
195.
1
Aiava Destanee
Australia
392
196.
5
Todoni Anca Alexia
Romania
390
197.
5
Osaka Naomi
Japan
389
198.
2
Ma Yexin
China
385
199.
2
Oz Ipek
Turkey
385
200.
7
Monnet Carole
France
383
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
301-350
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
2
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
3
Cagliari challenger
2
Guangzhou challenger
3
Porto Alegre challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
2
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
2
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
1
Nottingham 7 ITF
3
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
2
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
Yecla ITF
2
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
2
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
A Banner Year For University of...
03.05.
Repeat or revenge for Swiatek in...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Sanchez Jover C. - Weis A.
3-3
Darderi L. - Navone M.
2-2
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players