New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
02.05. 23:35,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 22.04.2024
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
01. 01. 2024
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
51.
1
Rublev Andrey
Russia
1810
52.
5
Mahut Nicolas
France
1797
53.
1
Cash Julian
Great Britain
1685
54.
1
Hijikata Rinky
Australia
1636
55.
1
Khachanov Karen
Russia
1630
56.
3
Bhambri Yuki
India
1540
57.
3
Patten Henry
Great Britain
1506
58.
1
Thompson Jordan
Australia
1485
59.
3
Cabral Francisco
Portugal
1476
60.
2
Molchanov Denys
Ukraine
1375
61.
-
Smith John Patrick
Australia
1340
62.
-
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel
Austria
1270
63.
18
Zhang Zhizhen
China
1240
64.
-
Stalder Reese
USA
1226
65.
2
Griekspoor Tallon
Netherlands
1220
66.
20
Machac Tomas
Czech Republic
1195
67.
2
Frantzen Constantin
Germany
1168
68.
2
Arneodo Romain
Monaco
1165
69.
1
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel
Mexico
1154
70.
3
Jebens Hendrik
Germany
1152
71.
4
Arribage Theo
France
1136
72.
2
Andreozzi Guido
Argentina
1128
73.
2
Verbeek Sem
Netherlands
1127
74.
-
Arends Sander
Netherlands
1127
75.
3
King Evan
USA
1121
76.
7
Cornea Vlad Victor
Romania
1114
77.
4
Herbert Pierre-Hugues
France
1085
78.
2
Blumberg William
USA
1071
79.
2
Zverev Alexander
Germany
1050
80.
1
Nouza Petr
Czech Republic
1033
81.
1
Hidalgo Diego
Ecuador
1000
82.
-
Zeballos Federico
Bolivia
994
83.
-
Arias Boris
Bolivia
994
84.
-
Van De Zandschulp Botic
Netherlands
990
85.
2
Rodriguez Cristian
Colombia
990
86.
1
Mansouri Skander
Tunisia
972
87.
4
Johnson Luke
Great Britain
966
88.
10
Golubev Andrey
Kazakhstan
960
89.
1
Romboli Fernando
Brazil
959
90.
1
Eysseric Jonathan
France
936
91.
1
Koepfer Dominik
Germany
915
92.
4
Sanchez Luca
France
906
93.
-
Shelton Ben
USA
905
94.
-
Stevens Bart
Netherlands
899
95.
3
Goransson Andre
Sweden
886
96.
1
Martinez Luis David
Venezuela
884
97.
1
Zormann Marcelo
Brazil
874
98.
1
Balaji N. Sriram
India
867
99.
1
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar
India
861
100.
5
Oswald Philipp
Austria
854
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Bagnis Facundo
+890
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Hesse Amandine
+876
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
4
Madrid WTA
3
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
12
Cagliari challenger
8
Guangzhou challenger
6
Porto Alegre challenger
8
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
4
Gifu ITF
8
Lleida
6
Saint-Malo WTA
6
Wiesbaden ITF
6
Lopota 2 ITF
2
Anapoima ITF
6
Boca Raton 3 ITF
5
Hammamet 7 ITF
6
Nottingham 7 ITF
6
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
10
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
Yecla ITF
6
Antalya 17 ITF
6
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
6
Monastir 34 ITF
6
Osijek ITF
6
Varberg ITF
6
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
23:19
Iga Swiatek races past Keys to r...
22:45
Medvedev retires from Madrid Ope...
21:35
Swiatek sails into second straig...
20:41
Nadal leaves Madrid with 'positi...
18:54
Swiatek dismantles Keys to reach...
18:15
Swiatek storms into second conse...
18:09
Swiatek dominates Keys to reach...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A.
4-6
Fritz T. - Rublev A.
5-3
Rodionova A. - Jang S.
3-4
Coria F. - Darderi L.
2-1
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R.
1-2
Osorio C. - Frech M.
2-1
Injured players
Medvedev Daniil
»
Sinner Jannik
»
Fognini Fabio
»
Zeppieri Giulio
»
All injured players