New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
23.05. 18:23,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 20.05.2024
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
20. 05. 2024
06. 05. 2024
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
01. 01. 2024
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
151.
3
Riedi Leandro
Switzerland
414
152.
1
Watanuki Yosuke
Japan
403
153.
2
Galarneau Alexis
Canada
399
154.
2
Piros Zsombor
Hungary
390
155.
12
Paire Benoit
France
388
156.
2
Virtanen Otto
Finland
387
157.
3
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas
Chile
378
158.
1
Blanchet Ugo
France
377
159.
8
Gojo Borna
Croatia
376
160.
4
Pellegrino Andrea
Italy
372
161.
-
Kudla Denis
USA
370
162.
50
Roca Batalla Oriol
Spain
368
163.
6
Mochizuki Shintaro
Japan
366
164.
2
Molleker Rudolf
Germany
366
165.
64
Pouille Lucas
France
363
166.
14
Diallo Gabriel
Canada
360
167.
10
Yevseyev Denis
Kazakhstan
359
168.
5
Dellien Hugo
Bolivia
358
169.
1
Trungelliti Marco
Argentina
356
170.
2
Vavassori Andrea
Italy
355
171.
3
Zhukayev Beibit
Kazakhstan
355
172.
3
Bonzi Benjamin
France
349
173.
3
Bellucci Mattia
Italy
349
174.
8
Heide Gustavo
Brazil
346
175.
8
Martineau Matteo
France
346
176.
7
Cressy Maxime
USA
345
177.
15
De Jong Jesper
Netherlands
344
178.
11
Cerundolo Juan Manuel
Argentina
340
179.
-
Damm Martin (2003)
USA
340
180.
1
Choinski Jan
Great Britain
340
181.
1
Wong Coleman
Hong Kong
340
182.
18
Ymer Elias
Sweden
337
183.
50
Faria Jaime
Portugal
336
184.
13
Ritschard Alexander
Switzerland
335
185.
12
Grenier Hugo
France
332
186.
1
Schoolkate Tristan
Australia
328
187.
1
Halys Quentin
France
327
188.
3
Olivieri Genaro Alberto
Argentina
327
189.
50
Yunchaokete Bu
China
325
190.
18
Moro Canas Alejandro
Spain
324
191.
7
Hong Seong Chan
South Korea
320
192.
8
Sachko Vitaliy
Ukraine
318
193.
-
Svrcina Dalibor
Czech Republic
316
194.
8
Travaglia Stefano
Italy
313
195.
19
Hardt Nick
Dominican Rep.
309
196.
6
Huesler Marc-Andrea
Switzerland
308
197.
1
Raonic Milos
Canada
305
198.
10
De Loore Joris
Belgium
305
199.
14
Prizmic Dino
Croatia
304
200.
30
Royer Valentin
France
304
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
301-350
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Faria Jaime
+1216
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1088
Wang Meiling
+1060
Krutykh Oleksii
-1168
Bonzi Benjamin
-1003
Kolodynska Jana
-972
Marcinkevica Diana
-910
Wendelken Harry
-831
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
French Open
55
Geneva
5
Lyon
3
French Open
55
Strasbourg
5
Rabat
4
Lower level tournaments
Skopje challenger
4
Kachreti challenger
4
Augsburg challenger
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
8
Grado ITF
11
Goyang ITF
6
Otocec ITF
7
Annenheim ITF
4
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF
5
Santo Domingo 3 ITF
21
Bol 2 ITF
6
Bucharest 3 ITF
6
Estepona ITF
6
Fukui ITF
6
Monastir 37 ITF
6
UTR Pro Match Series
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
17:28
Rafael Nadal handed tough Alexan...
15:34
Nadal to face Zverev in opening...
15:26
French Open 2024 women’s form gu...
14:50
Nadal handed tough draw against...
14:07
GB's Harris misses out on French...
12:08
Novak Djokovic returns with stun...
11:07
Murray vs Wawrinka, Nadal vs Zve...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Djokovic N. - Griekspoor T.
3-0
Stresnakova K. - Gillan A.
4-3
Linette M. - Keys M.
1-3
Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Sun F.
1-2
Vondrousova M. - Kalinina A.
1-2
Sato N. - Okamura K.
1-2
Injured players
Bagnis Facundo
»
Rinderknech Arthur
»
Hontama Mai
»
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
»
All injured players