Poznan challenger 2004 (Poland)
(75,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
06.08. --:-- |
F | Chadaj / Robert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Cibulec / Skoch (2) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
05.08. --:-- |
SF | Chadaj / Robert | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Fyrstenbe / Matkowski (1) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
05.08. --:-- |
SF | Cibulec / Skoch (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kohlmann / Uebel | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
QF | Chadaj / Robert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Aniola / Urban | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
04.08. --:-- |
QF | Kohlmann / Uebel | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Delfino / Garcia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
QF | Fyrstenbe / Matkowski (1) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Kwinta / Przysiezny | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
04.08. --:-- |
QF | Cibulec / Skoch (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Minar / Zib | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Fyrstenbe / Matkowski (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Acasuso / Guzman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Kwinta / Przysiezny | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Dabrowski / Kubot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Chadaj / Robert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Fisher / Huss (3) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Aniola / Urban | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Karanusic / Zovko | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Delfino / Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lopez / Portas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Kohlmann / Uebel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Goffi / Landsberg (4) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Minar / Zib | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Di Pasqua / Mathieu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Cibulec / Skoch (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Brzezicki / Roitman | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Dabrowski / Kubot [WC]
Fisher / Huss [3]
Chadaj / Robert [WC]
Aniola / Urban [WC]
Cibulec / Skoch [2]
quarterfinal
Chadaj / Robert [WC]
Aniola / Urban [WC]
Cibulec / Skoch [2]
semifinal
Chadaj / Robert [WC]
Cibulec / Skoch [2]
final
Chadaj / Robert [WC]
Cibulec / Skoch [2]
Chadaj / Robert [WC]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 24 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 8 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Gauff C. - Badosa P. | 1-3 |
Wessels L. - Squire H. | 3-1 |