Potchefstroom ITF 2021 (RSA)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
13.02. 12:00 |
F | Pattinama / Schoofs (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.52 | 2.33 | info | ||
Broady / Silva (2) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
12.02. 11:30 |
SF | Pattinama / Schoofs (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.52 | 2.34 | info | |||
Bondar / Jani (3) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.02. 11:30 |
SF | Broady / Silva (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | 1.72 | info | ||
Alves / Ce (4) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
11.02. 13:00 |
QF | Bondar / Jani (3) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1.10 | 5.79 | info | ||
Cakarevic / Rame | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
11.02. 13:00 |
QF | Alves / Ce (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.72 | 1.99 | info | |||
Bjorklund / Burrage | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
11.02. 12:30 |
QF | Broady / Silva (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.41 | info | |||
Laskutova / Zakharova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.02. 12:30 |
QF | Pattinama / Schoofs (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.41 | info | |||
Fetecau / Radanovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
R16 | Fetecau / Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.09 | info | |||
Kruger / Kruger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
R16 | Bjorklund / Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.23 | 1.58 | info | |||
Kolodziej / Maleckova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
10.02. 12:30 |
R16 | Pattinama / Schoofs (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Makarova / Simmonds | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
10.02. 12:30 |
R16 | Bondar / Jani (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.52 | 2.35 | info | |||
Gasanova / Strakhova | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||||
09.02. 13:00 |
R16 | Cakarevic / Rame | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.64 | info | |||
Janse Van / Van Zyl | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||||
09.02. 13:00 |
R16 | Alves / Ce (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.33 | info | |||
Nahimana / Samir | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
09.02. 13:00 |
R16 | Laskutova / Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.14 | info | |||
Arends / Zungu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.02. 13:00 |
R16 | Broady / Silva (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.33 | 3.00 | info | ||
Bhatia / Parrizas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
round of 16
Kruger / Kruger [WC]
Bondar / Jani [3]
Janse Van / Van Zyl [WC]
Alves / Ce [4]
Arends / Zungu [WC]
Broady / Silva [2]
quarterfinal
Bondar / Jani [3]
Alves / Ce [4]
Broady / Silva [2]
semifinal
Bondar / Jani [3]
Alves / Ce [4]
Broady / Silva [2]
final
Broady / Silva [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |