Urvaneja Breno Rossetto - profile
Urvaneja Breno RossettoCountry: Brazil Sex: man Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Futures 2024 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05. | Bacaloni A. - Urvaneja B. | 1R | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | 1.11 | 5.64 | |
29.04. | Aleshchev A. - Urvaneja B. | Q-2R | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | |||
28.04. | Urvaneja B. - Grebennikov I. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-2 | |||
21.04. | Politowicz M. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 7-6, 6-4 | |||
19.03. | Giunta M. - Urvaneja B. | 1R | 6-0, 6-4 | 1.02 | 9.72 | |
11.03. | Bolla A. - Urvaneja B. | Q-2R | 6-0, 7-6 | |||
10.03. | Urvaneja B. - Vola T. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-7, 10-2 | |||
03.03. | Lagarde E. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-1 | |||
25.02. | Waldner N. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 6-3, 6-3 |
Futures 2024 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04. | Hongy / Hsu J - Polit / Urvan | R16 | 6-3, 6-2 |
No matches. |
Futures 2023 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12. | Sakellaridis M. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | |||
04.12. | Sinha A. - Urvaneja B. | Q-2R | 6-0, 6-1 | |||
03.12. | Urvaneja B. - De Carvalho V. | Q-1R | 6-2, 7-5 | |||
27.11. | Giovannini U. - Urvaneja B. | Q-2R | 6-2, 6-4 | 1.29 | 3.16 | |
26.11. | Urvaneja B. - Van Wyk F. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-1 | |||
20.11. | Bilardo J. - Urvaneja B. | Q-2R | 7-5, 6-1 | |||
19.11. | Urvaneja B. - Loeches Llamas C. | Q-1R | 7-6, 6-3 | |||
25.10. | Protic Zakelj J. - Urvaneja B. | 1R | 0-6, 7-62, 7-65 | 1.10 | 5.84 | |
16.10. | Bozemoj B. - Urvaneja B. | Q-2R | 6-2, 6-0 | 1.10 | 5.00 | |
15.10. | Urvaneja B. - Lock J. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-1 | |||
11.10. | Faucon R. - Urvaneja B. | 1R | 6-3, 6-1 | 1.06 | 7.05 | |
23.04. | Lu C. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 6-3, 6-4 | |||
16.04. | Brigida O. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-2 | |||
10.04. | Zhukov M. - Urvaneja B. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-0 | 1.10 | 5.00 | |
09.04. | Urvaneja B. - Amiri F. | Q-1R | 7-6, 6-2 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Futures 2022 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04. | Kim J. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-3 | |||
10.04. | Verdier T. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 6-3, 6-2 | |||
09.01. | D'hulst N. - Urvaneja B. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-0 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
The player had no injuries. |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 32 | |||
Rome WTA | 23 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches