Sao Jose Do Rio Preto chall. |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.10. |
|
Demol / Souza - Monte / Silva |
SF |
|
|
|
11.10. |
|
Monte / Silva - Disch / Ghem |
QF |
7-65, 6-2 |
2.00 |
1.71 |
09.10. |
|
Monte / Silva - Estre / Herna |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.80 |
1.89 |
Sao Paulo 5 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.10. |
|
Galdo / Pella - Alves / Monte |
SF |
6-3, 6-3 |
1.50 |
2.50 |
04.10. |
|
Alves / Monte - Argue / Heras |
QF |
3-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
1.80 |
1.90 |
01.10. |
|
Alves / Monte - Cleza / Ghem |
R16 |
1-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
|
|
Campinas challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.09. |
|
Andre / Gonza - Alves / Monte |
F |
6-4, 6-4 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
20.09. |
|
Alves / Monte - Galdo / Pella |
SF |
7-5, 6-1 |
2.61 |
1.43 |
19.09. |
|
Alves / Monte - Hocev / Kirch |
QF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
18.09. |
|
Alves / Monte - Burge / Lopes |
R16 |
6-1, 6-3 |
1.31 |
3.23 |
Oberstaufen challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.07. |
|
Dimov / Kicke - Kirch / Monte |
R16 |
7-5, 6-1 |
4.33 |
1.20 |
Scheveningen challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
08.07. |
|
Lojda / Serge - Kirch / Monte |
R16 |
6-4, 6-2 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
Futures 2013 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.07. |
|
Arend / Boelh - Leite / Monte |
QF |
3-6, 6-0, 10-7 |
|
|
24.06. |
|
Frans / Midde - Kirch / Monte |
R16 |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
17.06. |
|
Jarry / Lama - Monte / Wolma |
R16 |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
10.06. |
|
Const / Van D - Monte / Wolma |
R16 |
|
|
|
Rio Quente challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.05. |
|
Cleza / Matos - Monte / Turin |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.83 |
1.83 |
07.05. |
|
Monte / Turin - Alves / Laran |
R16 |
7-64, 63-7, 10-5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
Futures 2013 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.04. |
|
Londe / Marti - Brydo / Monte |
QF |
7-5, 6-4 |
|
|
02.04. |
|
Brydo / Monte - Barth / Marte |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
30.03. |
|
Estev / Monte - Dmitr / Shyla |
F |
5-7, 6-2, 10-6 |
|
|
29.03. |
|
Estev / Monte - Altun / Yukse |
SF |
4-6, 6-3, 10-2 |
|
|
29.03. |
|
Estev / Monte - Kauer / Pania |
QF |
6-4, 6-4 |
1.60 |
2.10 |
26.03. |
|
Estev / Monte - Londe / Marti |
R16 |
7-5, 6-0 |
|
|
19.03. |
|
Fago / Mazze - Linde / Monte |
R16 |
3-6, 7-62, 14-12 |
|
|
22.01. |
|
Dutra / Zampi - Monte / Turin |
R16 |
6-2, 5-7, 10-8 |
|
|
15.01. |
|
Arneo / Balle - Monte / Turin |
R16 |
7-5, 64-7, 10-7 |
|
|
08.01. |
|
Domin / Ndayi - Monte / Turin |
R16 |
6-0, 6-2 |
|
|