Djibouti 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.12. |
|
Lee H / Sizik - Lazar / Slius |
F |
4-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
|
|
11.12. |
|
Lazar / Slius - Rana / Wang |
SF |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
10.12. |
|
Lazar / Slius - Burma / Svint |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
Djibouti ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.12. |
|
Lee H / Sizik - Lazar / Slius |
SF |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
02.12. |
|
Lazar / Slius - Andra / Riley |
QF |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
Rethymno ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
30.11. |
|
Grey / Dunne - Lazar / Van R |
F |
2-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
|
|
29.11. |
|
Lazar / Van R - Krivo / Mesh |
SF |
6-1, 6-0 |
1.34 |
2.85 |
25.11. |
|
Lazar / Van R - Chara / Rento |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
Lagos 4 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.10. |
|
Perri / Simmo - Lazar / Morgi |
SF |
7-60, 6-2 |
|
|
23.10. |
|
Lazar / Morgi - Sunka / Thomb |
QF |
6-3, 7-65 |
1.57 |
2.15 |
22.10. |
|
Lazar / Morgi - Chilu / Frlic |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Lagos 3 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.10. |
|
Perri / Simmo - Lazar / Stein |
QF |
6-0, 7-5 |
|
|
16.10. |
|
Lazar / Stein - Sunka / Thomb |
R16 |
3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh 38 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.10. |
|
Koell / Leivo - Lazar / Sunka |
QF |
2-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
|
|
Telavi ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.09. |
|
Chakh / Kvats - Kawa / Lazar |
R16 |
7-65, 7-67 |
|
|
Batumi ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.09. |
|
Chakh / Kvats - Lazar / Pigos |
R16 |
6-4, 7-64 |
|
|
Kazaň ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.08. |
|
Artam / Borec - Lazar / Pekho |
SF |
4-6, 7-62, 10-8 |
|
|
15.08. |
|
Lazar / Pekho - Maroz / Pashk |
QF |
6-3, 4-6, 10-3 |
|
|
14.08. |
|
Lazar / Pekho - Melni / Piraz |
R16 |
3-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
|
|
Les Contamines ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.07. |
|
Cleri / Frank - Curov / Lazar |
SF |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
25.07. |
|
Curov / Lazar - Kucov / Ozga |
QF |
6-4, 7-5 |
1.35 |
2.80 |
Istanbul 12 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.07. |
|
Fomin / Prisl - Lazar / Leyki |
QF |
6-0, 7-64 |
2.10 |
1.60 |
08.07. |
|
Lazar / Leyki - Anil / Raina |
R16 |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
Bukhara ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
13.06. |
|
Hozum / Ninom - Lazar / Tanak |
SF |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
12.06. |
|
Lazar / Tanak - Smoli / Yashi |
QF |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
10.06. |
|
Lazar / Tanak - Rezep / Tukht |
R16 |
6-1, 6-0 |
|
|
Karshi 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.06. |
|
Kapsh / Mirci - Balu / Lazar |
SF |
6-1, 6-1 |
|
|
04.06. |
|
Balu / Lazar - Ivakh / Baind |
QF |
|
|
|
03.06. |
|
Balu / Lazar - Chilu / Tanak |
R16 |
|
|
|
Balikpapan ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.05. |
|
Broad / Mirci - Lazar / Rodio |
QF |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
15.05. |
|
Lazar / Rodio - Damay / Tanan |
R16 |
5-7, 6-3, 10-1 |
|
|
Johannesburg 3 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.05. |
|
Pigos / Zloch - Kiche / Lazar |
R16 |
6-3, 5-7, 11-9 |
|
|
Antalya 15 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.04. |
|
Pozni / Zakar - Lazar / Minok |
QF |
5-7, 6-0, 10-5 |
2.55 |
1.42 |
17.04. |
|
Lazar / Minok - Magge / Werne |
R16 |
6-1, 7-65 |
1.07 |
6.00 |
Antalya 14 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.04. |
|
Hadda / Luz B - Lazar / Minok |
SF |
6-0, 7-5 |
2.00 |
1.67 |
11.04. |
|
Lazar / Minok - Pozni / Zakar |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.57 |
2.15 |
10.04. |
|
Lazar / Minok - Niket / Poika |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
1.06 |
6.50 |
Surprise ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.02. |
|
Breng / Peers - Lazar / Wiene |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
2.25 |
1.53 |
Rancho Santa Fe ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.02. |
|
Miyam / Xu Y. - Kudry / Lazar |
R16 |
6-3, 7-66 |
|
|
Gosier ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.01. |
|
Casci / Thole - Lazar / Payet |
QF |
7-61, 6-3 |
|
|
Saint-Martin ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.01. |
|
Casci / Thole - Lazar / Starr |
QF |
6-3, 6-2 |
2.20 |
1.55 |
07.01. |
|
Lazar / Starr - Sime / Sime |
R16 |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|