Burgas ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.10. |
|
Evtim / Tomov - Boev / Zlate |
QF |
4-6, 6-2, 10-2 |
|
|
15.10. |
|
Boev / Zlate - Mihay / Stoil |
R16 |
6-0, 7-63 |
|
|
Ruse ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.10. |
|
Bara / Wacan - Boev / Terzi |
QF |
7-65, 6-1 |
|
|
08.10. |
|
Boev / Terzi - Matte / Mihai |
R16 |
5-7, 6-4, 10-5 |
|
|
Albena ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.10. |
|
Gjorc / Hrist - Boev / Shini |
SF |
7-5, 7-63 |
|
|
02.10. |
|
Boev / Shini - Andre / Mihai |
QF |
3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
|
|
01.10. |
|
Boev / Shini - Adame / Zlata |
R16 |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Varna ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.09. |
|
Plato / Wacan - Boev / Hrist |
F |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
26.09. |
|
Boev / Hrist - Mende / Sumov |
SF |
4-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
|
|
25.09. |
|
Boev / Hrist - Karam / Zlate |
QF |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
24.09. |
|
Boev / Hrist - Gavri / Radev |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
Dobrich ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.09. |
|
Danil / Tinji - Boev / Hrist |
QF |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
17.09. |
|
Boev / Hrist - Mihay / Zlata |
R16 |
6-1, 6-3 |
1.10 |
5.25 |
Sofia ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.09. |
|
Paar / Dinu - Barbi / Boev |
R16 |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Mestre ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.09. |
|
Thorp / Vogt - Boev / Bukta |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
03.09. |
|
Boev / Bukta - Bresc / Vogel |
R16 |
|
|
|
Mamaia ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.08. |
|
Bara / Rosca - Boev / Tomov |
R16 |
6-4, 64-7, 10-8 |
1.75 |
1.90 |
Bucharest 7 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.08. |
|
Bara / Rosca - Boev / Evtim |
QF |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
19.08. |
|
Boev / Evtim - Andre / Damas |
R16 |
6-0, 6-3 |
|
|
Craiova ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.08. |
|
Perri / Sibil - Boev / Tomov |
QF |
6-3, 5-7, 12-10 |
|
|
13.08. |
|
Boev / Tomov - Paar / Ungur |
R16 |
2-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
|
|
Koksijde ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.08. |
|
Kempe / Van D - Boev / Evtim |
QF |
6-1, 6-2 |
3.00 |
1.30 |
05.08. |
|
Boev / Evtim - Leenk / Suhai |
R16 |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
Olomouc ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.07. |
|
Piter / Vrlji - Boev / Frank |
QF |
6-1, 6-1 |
1.22 |
3.60 |
16.07. |
|
Boev / Frank - Avane / Stefk |
R16 |
2-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
1.08 |
5.75 |
Biarritz ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.07. |
|
Beyge / Savch - Boev / Hesse |
R16 |
7-5, 6-2 |
1.20 |
3.70 |
Brussels ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.07. |
|
Klase / Klase - Boev / Vasyl |
F |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
04.07. |
|
Boev / Vasyl - Lemme / Rosat |
SF |
65-7, 6-4, 12-10 |
|
|
03.07. |
|
Boev / Vasyl - Keir / Willi |
QF |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|
Bals ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.06. |
|
Crist / Plato - Boev / Lancr |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Bucharest 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.06. |
|
Ciufr / Ghite - Boev / Danes |
QF |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
17.06. |
|
Boev / Danes - Beksi / Nicoa |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
Innisbrook 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.03. |
|
Riske / Roger - Boev / Sammo |
R16 |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Gainesville ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.03. |
|
Abaza / Robin - Boev / Lawre |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|