Ourense ITF 2021 (Spain)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
21.08. 18:00 |
F | Lee / Yashina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.97 | info | |||
Carrillo / Mikulskyt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. 18:00 |
SF | Lee / Yashina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.86 | info | |||
Barnett / Pigossi (3) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. 12:00 |
SF | Carrillo / Mikulskyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.21 | info | |||
Lindh Gal / Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
19.08. 19:00 |
QF | Lee / Yashina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 2.00 | info | |||
Cavalle-R / Cervino R | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
19.08. 19:00 |
QF | Barnett / Pigossi (3) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.34 | 3.01 | info | ||
Arakawa / Muramatsu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
19.08. 19:00 |
QF | Carrillo / Mikulskyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.67 | info | |||
Atucha Go / Saner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
QF | Lindh Gal / Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.03 | 1.33 | info | |||
Bassols R / Cabaj Awa (4) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
18.08. 18:00 |
R16 | Carrillo / Mikulskyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.61 | info | |||
Losciale / Riera | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||||
18.08. 17:00 |
R16 | Atucha Go / Saner | 1 | info | |||||||
Galvao Bo / Pennesi (1) | 0 | ||||||||||
17.08. 18:30 |
R16 | Barnett / Pigossi (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.08 | info | |||
Gadecki / Kulikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.08. 18:30 |
R16 | Lee / Yashina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 10.33 | info | |||
Ayala Serra / Fehr | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.08. 18:30 |
R16 | Cavalle-R / Cervino R | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.13 | info | |||
Benito / Moreno Ar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
R16 | Bassols R / Cabaj Awa (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 3.07 | info | |||
Bavisetti / Hosogi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
R16 | Lindh Gal / Zhu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.89 | 1.79 | info | ||
Failla / Kozarov | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
R16 | Arakawa / Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.19 | info | |||
Karunarat / Ortega Re | 0 | 2 | 4 |
round of 16
Benito / Moreno Ar [WC]
Ayala Ser / Fehr [WC]
Lee / Yashina [2]
quarterfinal
Lee / Yashina [2]
semifinal
Lee / Yashina [2]
final
Lee / Yashina [2]
Lee / Yashina [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 1 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 2 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 2 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 22 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 1 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 0 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 5 | |||
Yecla ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches