Oslo ITF 2018 (Norway)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.10. 15:10 |
F | Dart / Lister (1) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.29 | 3.29 | info | |||
Paar / Scholsen | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||||
25.10. 13:30 |
SF | Paar / Scholsen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.93 | 1.35 | info | ||
Piter / Stefkova (2) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
25.10. 13:30 |
SF | Dart / Lister (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.49 | 2.45 | info | |||
Gerlach / Papadakis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
24.10. 16:00 |
QF | Paar / Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Kung / Yashina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
24.10. 14:40 |
QF | Dart / Lister (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Klaffner / Lohoff | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
24.10. 14:30 |
QF | Piter / Stefkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ekshibaro / Urzhumova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
24.10. 13:35 |
QF | Gerlach / Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | 1.98 | info | |||
Pirazhenk / Shoshyna | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
23.10. 16:20 |
R16 | Piter / Stefkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.63 | info | |||
Brune Olsen / Helgo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.10. 14:50 |
R16 | Pirazhenk / Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.08 | info | |||
Elde / Haseth | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
23.10. 14:45 |
R16 | Gerlach / Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2.23 | 1.56 | info | ||
Grey / Nicholls (3) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
22.10. 16:25 |
R16 | Paar / Scholsen | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Naydenova / Savinykh (4) | 1 | 64 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
22.10. 16:15 |
R16 | Kung / Yashina | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.32 | 3.15 | info | ||
Primorac / Stokke | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
22.10. 14:50 |
R16 | Ekshibaro / Urzhumova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gurholt / Stange | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
22.10. 14:05 |
R16 | Klaffner / Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.21 | info | |||
Kobelt / Marinkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 |
round of 16
Dart / Lister [1]
bye
Grey / Nicholls [3]
Piter / Stefkova [2]
quarterfinal
Dart / Lister [1]
Piter / Stefkova [2]
semifinal
Dart / Lister [1]
Piter / Stefkova [2]
final
Dart / Lister [1]
Dart / Lister [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |