Osaka ITF 2024 (Japan)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
13.04. 05:30 |
F | Arakawa / Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3.21 | 1.30 | info | ||
Cabrera / Hewitt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
12.04. 06:00 |
SF | Cabrera / Hewitt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | ||
Ito / Sema (1) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
12.04. 04:00 |
SF | Arakawa / Kuramochi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2.88 | 1.36 | info | ||
Okamura / Shimizu (2) | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||||
11.04. 05:30 |
QF | Ito / Sema (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.46 | 2.53 | info | ||
Lee / Lin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
11.04. 05:30 |
QF | Cabrera / Hewitt | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1.39 | 2.69 | info | ||
Abe / Hosoki | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
11.04. 05:30 |
QF | Okamura / Shimizu (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.32 | info | |||
Kobori / Sawangkaew | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
11.04. 05:30 |
QF | Arakawa / Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | 2.69 | 1.40 | info | ||
Hule / Li (3) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
09.04. 07:00 |
R16 | Arakawa / Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.86 | 1.36 | info | |||
Kawamura / Saigo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04. 07:00 |
R16 | Okamura / Shimizu (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | |||
Kinoshita / Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:30 |
R16 | Ito / Sema (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.43 | info | |||
Nakashima / Tamura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:30 |
R16 | Abe / Hosoki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.20 | 1.58 | info | ||
Kawaguchi / Naito (4) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
09.04. 05:30 |
R16 | Cabrera / Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.39 | 2.68 | info | |||
Nagata / Sato | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
09.04. 04:00 |
R16 | Lee / Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.37 | info | |||
Ayukawa / Sato | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 04:00 |
R16 | Hule / Li (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 2.20 | info | |||
Hayashi / Morisaki | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. 04:00 |
R16 | Kobori / Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | |||
Chang / Fung | 0 | 3 | 3 |
round of 16
Ito / Sema [1]
Nakashima / Tamura [WC]
Ayukawa / Sato [WC]
Hule / Li [3]
quarterfinal
Ito / Sema [1]
Hule / Li [3]
semifinal
Ito / Sema [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |