Ortisei ITF 2019 (Italy)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
28.10. 12:20 |
Q-R16 | Wildgruber (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.76 | info | |||
Tiglea | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10. 11:50 |
Q-R16 | Girelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.40 | info | |||
Zwerger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Marfutina (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 9.24 | info | |||
Bedrnova (7) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10. 10:25 |
Q-R16 | Fossa Huergo (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.94 | info | |||
Trocker (5) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Petruzelova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.66 | info | |||
Walzl | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Vlasselaer (3) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.28 | 3.26 | info | ||
Bokor (11) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Bedrnova (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Muzzolon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Walzl | 1 | 6 | info | ||||||
Volpe (9) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Vlasselaer (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Cassani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Bokor (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Crazzolara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Wildgruber (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Odorizzi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Tiglea | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Di Giannantonio (10) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Trocker (5) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Piccoliori | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Fossa Huergo (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pfeifer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Zwerger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | info | ||||
Samardzic (6) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||||
27.10. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Girelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Riml (12) | 0 | 2 | 4 |
1. round
Marfutina [1]
bye
Bedrnova [7]
Petruzelova [2]
bye
Volpe [9]
Vlasselaer [3]
Bokor [11]
Wildgruber [4]
Di Giannantonio [10]
Trocker [5]
Fossa Huergo [8]
Samardzic [6]
Riml [12]
round of 16
Marfutina [1]
Bedrnova [7]
Petruzelova [2]
Vlasselaer [3]
Bokor [11]
Wildgruber [4]
Trocker [5]
Fossa Huergo [8]
Marfutina [1]
Petruzelova [2]
Vlasselaer [3]
Wildgruber [4]
Fossa Huergo [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 28 | |||
Madrid WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 16 | |||
Gifu ITF | 21 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches