Orleans challenger 2006 (France)
(75,000 $, indoors, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
17.09. 14:35 |
F | Carraz / Norman (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Haehnel / Lisnard | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
SF | Haehnel / Lisnard | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Motti / Stoppini | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
SF | Carraz / Norman (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Lee / Marray (2) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
13.09. --:-- |
QF | Lee / Marray (2) | 1 | info | |||||||
Arazi / El Aynaoui | 0 | ||||||||||
13.09. --:-- |
QF | Motti / Stoppini | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | info | ||||
Bozoljac / Scherrer (3) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
13.09. --:-- |
QF | Carraz / Norman (4) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Gulbis / Zverev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
13.09. --:-- |
QF | Haehnel / Lisnard | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chardy / Faurel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
R16 | Chardy / Faurel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Auckland / Bloomfiel | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
12.09. --:-- |
R16 | Bozoljac / Scherrer (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | info | ||||
Goellner / Mijic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
12.09. --:-- |
R16 | Gulbis / Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Klec / Meffert | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
R16 | Carraz / Norman (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ascione / Sidorenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.09. --:-- |
R16 | Haehnel / Lisnard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Smit / van Haast (1) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
11.09. --:-- |
R16 | Motti / Stoppini | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Sluiter / Wessels | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
11.09. --:-- |
R16 | Arazi / El Aynaoui | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Loglo / Rajaobelina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
11.09. --:-- |
R16 | Lee / Marray (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Karagiann / Rydersted | 0 | 2 | 2 |
round of 16
Smit / van Haast [1]
Goellner / Mijic [WC]
Carraz / Norman [4]
Loglo / Rajaobeli [WC]
Lee / Marray [2]
quarterfinal
Carraz / Norman [4]
Lee / Marray [2]
semifinal
Carraz / Norman [4]
Lee / Marray [2]
final
Carraz / Norman [4]
Carraz / Norman [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 23 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 7 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |