Nasbypark ITF 2023 (Sweden)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
04.11. 16:30 |
F | Hennemann / Zaar (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.55 | 2.27 | info | ||
Lopatetsk / Yesypchuk (4) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
03.11. 14:45 |
SF | Hennemann / Zaar (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.84 | info | |||
Karamoko / Primorac (3) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
03.11. 13:45 |
SF | Lopatetsk / Yesypchuk (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.84 | info | ||
Hering / Weckerle (2) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
02.11. 15:30 |
QF | Hennemann / Zaar (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.07 | 6.63 | info | |||
Alkio / Syrtveit | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
02.11. 15:30 |
QF | Karamoko / Primorac (3) | 2 | 66 | 6 | 10 | 1.20 | 4.00 | info | ||
Gadient / Masic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
02.11. 15:30 |
QF | Lopatetsk / Yesypchuk (4) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1.09 | 5.90 | info | ||
Deng / Svahn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
02.11. 13:30 |
QF | Hering / Weckerle (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | 2.74 | info | |||
Konstanti / Nilsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11. 15:30 |
R16 | Deng / Svahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.14 | 1.61 | info | |||
Nylander / Stromquis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
01.11. 15:30 |
R16 | Konstanti / Nilsson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.66 | info | ||
Lukosiute / Yardley | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
01.11. 14:00 |
R16 | Lopatetsk / Yesypchuk (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.82 | info | |||
Bjork / Johansson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
31.10. 15:30 |
R16 | Alkio / Syrtveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bergqvist / Ternstrom | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
31.10. 15:30 |
R16 | Karamoko / Primorac (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.78 | info | |||
Podlinska / Sziedat | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
31.10. 15:30 |
R16 | Gadient / Masic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.12 | 1.63 | info | |||
Golas / Vojcinakova | 0 | 4 | 4 |
round of 16
Hennemann / Zaar [1]
bye
bye
quarterfinal
Hennemann / Zaar [1]
semifinal
Hennemann / Zaar [1]
final
Hennemann / Zaar [1]
Hennemann / Zaar [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 27 | |||
Rome WTA | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 2 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 3 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 2 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches