Monastir ITF 2019 (Tunisia)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
09.11. 14:00 |
F | Raggi / Touly | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.44 | 2.52 | info | ||
Alhussein / Avomo Ell | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
08.11. 15:10 |
SF | Raggi / Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.33 | info | |||
Traversi / Zantedesc | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
08.11. 12:20 |
SF | Alhussein / Avomo Ell | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2.61 | 1.40 | info | ||
Marinkovi / Vanlangen (4) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
07.11. 18:00 |
QF | Traversi / Zantedesc | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bokor / Pichler | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
07.11. 17:00 |
QF | Marinkovi / Vanlangen (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Tishchenk / Zanolini | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
07.11. 16:45 |
QF | Raggi / Touly | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | info | ||||
Hrabalova / Tomanova (1) | 1 | 64 | 7 | 10 | |||||||
07.11. 16:00 |
QF | Alhussein / Avomo Ell | 1 | info | |||||||
Cavalle-R / Schulthei | 0 | ||||||||||
07.11. 15:15 |
R16 | Raggi / Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.05 | info | |||
Remy / Temin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.11. 15:10 |
R16 | Bokor / Pichler | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Anger / Garrigues | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
07.11. 15:00 |
R16 | Traversi / Zantedesc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.29 | info | |||
Feder / Villet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
07.11. 14:25 |
R16 | Marinkovi / Vanlangen (4) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | info | ||||
Mansouri / Velcea | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
07.11. 13:30 |
R16 | Alhussein / Avomo Ell | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Echeverri / Makhorkin (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
05.11. 14:05 |
R16 | Cavalle-R / Schulthei | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.05 | info | |||
Hosoki / Shan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
05.11. 13:45 |
R16 | Tishchenk / Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.10 | 5.76 | info | |||
Ayari / Baharmus | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
05.11. 13:10 |
R16 | Hrabalova / Tomanova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.85 | info | |||
Djamshidi / Graovac | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Djamshidi / Graovac [WC]
Tishchenk / Zanolini [WC]
quarterfinal
Tishchenk / Zanolini [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |