Minsk ITF 2018 (Belarus)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
04.06. 12:10 |
Q-R16 | Hancharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Smolekova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
04.06. 10:30 |
Q-R16 | Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ozerova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
04.06. 10:20 |
Q-R16 | Brich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | 2.91 | info | |||
Pryts | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.06. 09:10 |
Q-R16 | Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.03 | 1.69 | info | |||
Tkacheva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.06. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.43 | 1.49 | info | |||
Bursa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.06. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Titova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.50 | info | |||
Babaryko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.06. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.39 | info | |||
Kuprina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Sorokolet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | 2.45 | info | |||
Treshcheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
03.06. 12:00 |
Q-2R | Pryts | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kazantseva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.06. 12:00 |
Q-2R | Treshcheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kolb | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||||
03.06. 12:00 |
Q-2R | Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Abramovich | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Zvereva | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Zhazhelo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Amiraghyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Efremova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Filistovich | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Bursa | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Khotko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Titova | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kasarzheuskaya | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bakuta | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Hancharova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Yersh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Kuprina | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Mozgaleva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Brich | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tselykovskaya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
03.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Sorokolet | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Venta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
02.06. 12:00 |
Q-2R | Smolekova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Khadarovich | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Babaryko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Vasina | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nikitina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
02.06. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Pryts | 2 | 6 | 60 | 6 | info | ||||
Milevskaya | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
02.06. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Kolb | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Karpyuk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
02.06. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Abramovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bairasheuskaya | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Filistovich | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Lebedeva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Bursa | 2 | 6 | 64 | 6 | info | ||||
Skachkova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Titova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yakimakho | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Bakuta | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Borodina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Hancharova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Nikishina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Chikalkina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Tselykovskaya | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Shulzhanok | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
02.06. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Sorokolet | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Dementyeva | 0 | 614 | 1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |