Minsk ITF 2014 (Belarus)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
13.06. 13:00 |
F | Marozava / Pirazhenk (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.75 | info | |||
Smolina / Vasilyeva (4) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
12.06. 11:00 |
SF | Marozava / Pirazhenk (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Ianchuk / Paquet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
12.06. 11:00 |
SF | Smolina / Vasilyeva (4) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.53 | 2.37 | info | ||
Lapko / Sakalousk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
11.06. 13:30 |
QF | Smolina / Vasilyeva (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.25 | info | |||
Dzehalevich / Mun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
11.06. 13:30 |
QF | Lapko / Sakalousk | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4.33 | 1.20 | info | ||
Bogoliy / Sliusar (2) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
11.06. 12:00 |
QF | Marozava / Pirazhenk (1) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1.03 | 11.00 | info | ||
Chernetso / Kryvatula | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||||
10.06. --:-- |
QF | Ianchuk / Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Frolova / Gabueva (3) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
09.06. 12:00 |
R16 | Frolova / Gabueva (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 9.00 | info | |||
Sabalenka / Skabelka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
09.06. 12:00 |
R16 | Smolina / Vasilyeva (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.20 | 4.33 | info | |||
Shakhrayc / Veksler | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||||
09.06. 12:00 |
R16 | Bogoliy / Sliusar (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.03 | 11.00 | info | ||
Dubavets / Shleptsov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
09.06. 10:30 |
R16 | Marozava / Pirazhenk (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 17.00 | info | |||
Miakota / Vialichka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.06. 10:30 |
R16 | Chernetso / Kryvatula | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Bokhua / Ladutska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
09.06. 10:30 |
R16 | Lapko / Sakalousk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.40 | info | |||
Savenkava / Sokal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.06. --:-- |
R16 | Ianchuk / Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kechko / Parshina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
09.06. --:-- |
R16 | Dzehalevich / Mun | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Kyrpot / Lysakova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 12 | |||
Madrid WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 24 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 22 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Gifu ITF | 16 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 10 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches