Minsk 4 ITF 2019 (Belarus)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.06. 11:40 |
F | Gjorchesk / Komardina | 2 | 64 | 6 | 10 | 1.65 | 2.07 | info | ||
Kremen / Shymanovi (2) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
14.06. 12:20 |
SF | Kremen / Shymanovi (2) | 1 | 1.98 | 1.71 | info | |||||
Craciun / Cristian | 0 | ||||||||||
14.06. 11:30 |
SF | Gjorchesk / Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.69 | 2.01 | info | |||
Anshba / Detiuc (1) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
13.06. 14:40 |
QF | Craciun / Cristian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1.48 | 2.48 | info | ||
Kazionova / Shalimova (3) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | |||||||
13.06. 14:20 |
QF | Kremen / Shymanovi (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Makarova / Palkina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
13.06. 13:40 |
QF | Gjorchesk / Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 6.03 | info | |||
Leykina / Skachkova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
13.06. 12:20 |
QF | Anshba / Detiuc (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | 2.09 | info | |||
Moratelli / Pirazhenk | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
12.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Craciun / Cristian | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.17 | info | |||
Koval / Lodikova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
12.06. 15:15 |
R16 | Makarova / Palkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ovcharenk / Shytkousk | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
12.06. 13:40 |
R16 | Kremen / Shymanovi (2) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1.71 | 1.98 | info | ||
Andrianja / Strakhova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
11.06. 15:30 |
R16 | Anshba / Detiuc (1) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Paulenka / Sokal | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
11.06. 15:30 |
R16 | Moratelli / Pirazhenk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.92 | info | |||
Kanapatsk / Kubareva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
11.06. 15:30 |
R16 | Gjorchesk / Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.17 | info | |||
Pribylova / Talbi (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. 15:30 |
R16 | Kazionova / Shalimova (3) | 1 | 4 | info | ||||||
Djakovic / Ianchuk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
11.06. 14:00 |
R16 | Leykina / Skachkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 5.45 | info | |||
Vinahrada / Yakubovic | 0 | 2 | 2 |
round of 16
Anshba / Detiuc [1]
Paulenka / Sokal [WC]
quarterfinal
Anshba / Detiuc [1]
semifinal
Anshba / Detiuc [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |