Today's ATP, WTA tennis matches, tennis schedule
- 02. 05. 2024
- « previous day | today | next day »
- 03. 05. 2024
- « previous day | today | next day »
Anapoima ITF | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H2H | H | A | ||
21:10 | Ortenzi J. | - | 1.30 | 3.15 | info | ||||||
Tubello A. (6) | - | ||||||||||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H2H | H | A | ||
09:00 | Bejenaru K. | - | 1.08 | 7.00 | info | ||||||
Bertea E. | - | ||||||||||
09:30 | Kouzmanov I. | - | 7.00 | 1.08 | info | ||||||
Zuchanska A. | - | ||||||||||
09:30 | Bejenaru K. | - | info | ||||||||
Iancu A. | - | ||||||||||
11:00 | Simion O. | - | 1.02 | 10.50 | info | ||||||
Jurca S. | - | ||||||||||
Anapoima ITF | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H2H | H | A | ||
21:40 | Fossa Hue / Tona M. (3) | - | 1.38 | 2.68 | info | ||||||
Hinojosa / Romero C. | - | ||||||||||
22:00 | Lizarazo / Pereira R (1) | - | 1.07 | 6.33 | info | ||||||
Nita S. / Tran D. | - | ||||||||||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H2H | H | A | ||
20:20 | Bohrer Ma / Reed L. | - | 7.17 | 1.05 | info | ||||||
Bozovic A / Cross K. (2) | - | ||||||||||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H2H | H | A | ||
19:30 | Krajcik A. | - | 4.50 | 1.17 | info | ||||||
Ciric A. | - | ||||||||||
21:00 | Miller K. | - | 5.50 | 1.12 | info | ||||||
Nedev D. | - | ||||||||||
21:00 | Cordova F. | - | 2.62 | 1.44 | info | ||||||
Steffen L. | - | ||||||||||
Porto Alegre challenger | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H2H | H | A | ||
21:35 | Alves M. / Dutra da (1) | - | 1.24 | 3.65 | info | ||||||
Hemery C. / Ouakaa A. | - | ||||||||||
23:55 | Cid Suber / Uchida K. | - | 1.29 | 3.34 | info | ||||||
Miguel L. / Sell K. | - |
- Calendar
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |