Andrienko - Puvill
25.02.2024, 11:00, Manacor 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Andrienko Maria | 2 : 1 (3-6, 6-4, 10-8) |
Puvill Martina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
23. 5. 2004 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Andrienko Maria | Puvill Martina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 11/4 | 6/8 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 3/3 | 0/2 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Manacor 3 ITF | Andrienko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Puvill | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Andrienko
Telde 4 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Garcia Cid - Andrienko | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Seye | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Arifullina | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Danilova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Van Den Broek - Andrienko | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Gloriana | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Garkusha | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Xu | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Rodriguez | 2:0 |
- Puvill
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Zhu - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Nagy - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Puvill - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Puvill - Amos | 2:1 | |
Zaragoza ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Cortez Llorca - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, Q-R16, 31.03.2024 | ||
Mozgaleva - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Dols - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Puvill - Shinde | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Puvill - Salles Canudas | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, Q-2R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Deppner - Puvill | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |