Gudelj - Iancu
18.02.2024, 08:00, Antalya 7 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Gudelj Vanja | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Iancu Alexia-Shara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 7 ITF | Gudelj | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Iancu | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Gudelj
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Alonso - Gudelj | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Gudelj - Xibilia | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Wagner - Gudelj | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-2R, 15.04.2024 | ||
Sramkova - Gudelj | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Gudelj - Medeghini | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Vartak - Gudelj | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Bulat - Gudelj | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Gudelj - Dvalishvili | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Gudelj - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Mozgaleva - Gudelj | 2:0 |
- Iancu
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Gudelj - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Slobozia ITF, Q-1R, 17.09.2023 | ||
Vogt - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, 1R, 13.09.2023 | ||
Struplova - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Iancu - Antal | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, 1R, 05.09.2023 | ||
Turkmen - Iancu | 2:1 | |
Buzau ITF, Q-R16, 04.09.2023 | ||
Iancu - Cirstea | 2:1 | |
Buzau ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Iancu - Terletska | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Nyangon - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-2R, 28.08.2023 | ||
Iancu - Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2:1 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Iancu - Simion | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |