Sijbesma - Andrienko
11.02.2024, 11:00, Manacor ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Sijbesma Marente | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
Andrienko Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1146. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 23. 5. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Manacor 2 ITF | Andrienko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Sijbesma | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
2024 | Manacor ITF | Sijbesma | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Andrienko | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sijbesma
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Soulie - Sijbesma | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Nikcevic - Sijbesma | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Preugschat | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Gemovic | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Sijbesma | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Serban | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, 1R, 14.02.2024 | ||
Diaz Adrover - Sijbesma | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Krebs Hyllested | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Biot | 2:0 |
- Andrienko
Telde 4 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Garcia Cid - Andrienko | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Seye | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Arifullina | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Danilova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Van Den Broek - Andrienko | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Gloriana | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Garkusha | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Xu | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Rodriguez | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |