Munk Mortensen - Zvonaru
21.01.2024, 13:00, Monastir 20 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Munk Mortensen Rebecca | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-5) |
Zvonaru Ioana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
606. | Singles ranking | 855. | ||
- | Birthdate | 6. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Monastir 20 ITF | Munk Mortensen | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Zvonaru | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Munk Mortensen
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Munk Mortensen | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, SF, 24.02.2024 | ||
Weckerle - Munk Mortensen | 1:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Sebestova | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 22.02.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Ulyashchenko | 1:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, 1R, 21.02.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Hindova | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, F, 18.02.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Szabanin | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Belgraver | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, QF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Solar Donoso | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 15.02.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Sebestova | 2:0 |
- Zvonaru
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Hageman - Zvonaru | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Zvonaru - Stojanova | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 27.04.2024 | ||
Encheva - Zvonaru | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, 1R, 26.04.2024 | ||
Zvonaru - Zack | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, SF, 30.03.2024 | ||
Cadar - Zvonaru | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Zvonaru - Bejenaru | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Zvonaru - Karunaratne | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Zvonaru - Ezzat | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Zvonaru - Kalluri | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Zvonaru - Rothensteiner | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |