Tagger - Aralova
27.11.2023, 08:30, Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Tagger Lilli | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Aralova Anastasiia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1365. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF | Tagger | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Aralova | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Tagger
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Jeong - Tagger | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Tagger - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, 1R, 07.02.2024 | ||
Bejenaru - Tagger | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Tkacheva - Tagger | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Tagger - Pawlikowska | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Q-R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Tagger - Janssen | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Tagger - Aralova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Vrancken Peeters - Tagger | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Tagger - Ayanbadejo | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, Q-R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Tagger - Yakimakho | 2:0 |
- Aralova
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Zakharova - Aralova | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Zelinskaya - Aralova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Varul - Aralova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Aralova - Visintini | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Drozd - Aralova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Aralova - Kurtsikashvili | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Aralova - Aragosa | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, Q-2R, 05.02.2024 | ||
Sedysheva - Aralova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Aralova - Liang | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, Q-R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Kalyakina - Aralova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 45 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches