Reisel - Stepanova
05.11.2023, 14:30, Monastir 6 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Reisel Luise | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Stepanova Vlada | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 6 ITF | Reisel | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Stepanova | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Reisel
Monastir 36 ITF, 1R, 15.05.2024 | ||
Zanolini - Reisel | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Zoppas - Reisel | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Reisel - Maruyama | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Oluwadare - Reisel | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Reisel - Dashkevich | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Popescu - Reisel | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Reisel - Lanca | 2:1 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Reisel - Remander | 2:1 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Okur - Reisel | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Reisel - Konishi Camargo Silva | 2:0 |
- Stepanova
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Mikhaylova - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, Q-1R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Chsherbakova - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Jumazhanova - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Granwehr - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, Q-1R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Hrda - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-1R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Wojcik - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Spieth - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Ismail - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Krebs Hyllested - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Reisel - Stepanova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 9 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 9 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |