Iancu - Antal
10.09.2023, 11:30, Varna ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Iancu Alexia-Shara | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Antal Rebeka | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Varna ITF | Iancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Antal | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Iancu
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Gudelj - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Slobozia ITF, Q-1R, 17.09.2023 | ||
Vogt - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, 1R, 13.09.2023 | ||
Struplova - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Iancu - Antal | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, 1R, 05.09.2023 | ||
Turkmen - Iancu | 2:1 | |
Buzau ITF, Q-R16, 04.09.2023 | ||
Iancu - Cirstea | 2:1 | |
Buzau ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Iancu - Terletska | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Nyangon - Iancu | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-2R, 28.08.2023 | ||
Iancu - Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2:1 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Iancu - Simion | 2:0 |
- Antal
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Moron - Antal | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Antal | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Middendorf - Antal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Dogan - Antal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-2R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Stojanova - Antal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Antal - Polat | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Herea - Antal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Antal - Polat | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Mettraux - Antal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Kozaki - Antal | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |