Stojanovski - Augello
30.04.2023, 11:30, Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Stojanovski Lara | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Augello Martina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1315. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | Stojanovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Augello | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Stojanovski
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 14.04.2024 | ||
Petkovic - Stojanovski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.04.2024 | ||
Stojanovski - Popovski | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.04.2024 | ||
Slavikova - Stojanovski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 10.04.2024 | ||
Yesypchuk - Stojanovski | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 09.04.2024 | ||
Grymalska - Stojanovski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 08.04.2024 | ||
Terziyska - Stojanovski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 11.10.2023 | ||
Petkovic - Stojanovski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 10.10.2023 | ||
Bakhmutkina - Stojanovski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 09.10.2023 | ||
Senic - Stojanovski | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, 1R, 07.06.2023 | ||
Sakellaridi - Stojanovski | 2:0 |
- Augello
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Q-1R, 30.04.2023 | ||
Stojanovski - Augello | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, Q-1R, 23.04.2023 | ||
Stojanovic - Augello | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, Q-2R, 18.04.2023 | ||
Samardzic - Augello | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Augello - Muzinic | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, Q-1R, 06.11.2022 | ||
Haller - Augello | 2:0 | |
Krsko ITF, Q-1R, 22.05.2022 | ||
Potrc - Augello | 2:0 | |
Cairo 30 ITF, Q-1R, 16.05.2022 | ||
Babikova - Augello | 2:0 | |
Káhira 21 ITF, Q-1R, 17.04.2022 | ||
Amariei - Augello | 2:0 | |
Cairo 20 ITF, Q-R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Da Cruz Mendonca - Augello | 2:0 | |
Cairo 20 ITF, Q-2R, 11.04.2022 | ||
Augello - Faltinger | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |