Burenina - Stafford
12.03.2023, 08:00, Heraklion ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Burenina Ekaterina | 1 : 0 (6-4) |
Stafford Emira | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 30. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Heraklion ITF | Burenina | 1 | 6 | Q-1R | |||||
Stafford | 0 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Burenina
Antalya 19 ITF, Q-2R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Baidaulet - Burenina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Burenina - Olgungul | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Pantelic - Burenina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-1R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Burenina - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Mikhailova - Burenina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Burenina - Regalado Macias | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Traversi - Burenina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Burenina - Li | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Sandberg - Burenina | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Kuznetsova - Burenina | 2:1 |
- Stafford
Le Havre ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Deppner - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Ntondele Zinga - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Rome (USA) ITF, Q-1R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Defalco - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Valencia 3 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Andrienko - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Saguenay ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Corley - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Rancho Santa Fe 2 ITF, Q-1R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Kabbaj - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Redding ITF, Q-1R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Zamarripa - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Kwong - Stafford | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-2R, 22.05.2023 | ||
Stafford - Balu | 1:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-1R, 21.05.2023 | ||
Stafford - Pirtac | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 10 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 9 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |