Jurajda - Sach
13.06.2022, 11:00, Futures 2022, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Jurajda Adam | 2 : 1 (7-64, 3-6, 10-5) |
Sach Tai | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1865. | Singles ranking | 1383. | ||
- | Birthdate | 16. 9. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Jurajda | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Sach | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Jurajda
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 24.03.2024 | ||
Michnev - Jurajda | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 23.03.2024 | ||
Jurajda - Laurent | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 22.03.2024 | ||
Snitari - Jurajda | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 21.03.2024 | ||
Jurajda - Froemel | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 20.03.2024 | ||
Rosol - Jurajda | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 18.03.2024 | ||
Jurajda - Dillenz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Mencaglia - Jurajda | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 12.11.2023 | ||
Jurajda - Rumler | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 11.11.2023 | ||
Jurajda - Mathe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 17.09.2023 | ||
Trochu - Jurajda | 2:0 |
- Sach
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Szymkowiak - Sach | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Van Wyk - Sach | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Sach - Tens | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Sach - Faure | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Sach - Roe Flannelly | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Pierre - Sach | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Mokrov - Sach | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Sach - Vercik | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Sach - Kaczmarek | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Patton - Sach | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |