Bhasin - Lieberman
14.02.2022, 07:10, Gurugram ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Bhasin Smriti | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-2) |
Lieberman Shachf | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1259. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 10. 4. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Bhasin Smriti | Lieberman Shachf |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/3 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Gurugram ITF | Bhasin | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Lieberman | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Bhasin
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ogata - Bhasin | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Bhasin - Andreevskaya | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Sagandikova - Bhasin | 2:0 | |
Indore ITF, Q-R16, 29.01.2024 | ||
Kawamura - Bhasin | 2:0 | |
Indore ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Bhasin - Sandhu | 2:1 | |
Pune ITF, Q-1R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Smith - Bhasin | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, Q-1R, 14.01.2024 | ||
Saigo - Bhasin | 2:0 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, Q-2R, 25.12.2023 | ||
Gowda - Bhasin | 1:0 | |
Solapur ITF, 1R, 20.12.2023 | ||
Yamalapalli - Bhasin | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Chilakalapudi - Bhasin | 2:0 |
- Lieberman
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, Q-2R, 11.09.2023 | ||
Masiianskaia - Lieberman | 2:0 | |
Vejle ITF, R16, 27.07.2023 | ||
Christofi - Lieberman | 2:0 | |
Vejle ITF, 1R, 26.07.2023 | ||
Lieberman - Suvirdjonkova | 2:0 | |
Vejle ITF, Q-R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Lieberman - Bjork | 2:0 | |
Vejle ITF, Q-1R, 24.07.2023 | ||
Lieberman - Pape | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, Q-R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Kolb - Lieberman | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, Q-1R, 17.07.2023 | ||
Lieberman - Ignatjeva | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 11.05.2023 | ||
Milovanovic - Lieberman | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, 1R, 09.05.2023 | ||
Lieberman - Ignatjeva | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, 1R, 03.05.2023 | ||
Lazarevic - Lieberman | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 24 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 7 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Gauff C. - Badosa P. | 1-3 |
Wessels L. - Squire H. | 3-1 |