Schaefbauer, Williford - Detkovskaya, Mcadoo
15.10.2021, 19:00, Norman ITF, semifinal, hard
Schaefbauer McKenna | 2 : 0 (7-61, 6-2) |
Detkovskaya Dariya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1549. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 26. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Williford Kelly | Mcadoo Rasheeda | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1539. | Doubles ranking | 287. | ||
- | Birthdate | 30. 6. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/3 | 1/2 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/8 | 2/3 | 5/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/2 | 1/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 67/74 | 15/23 | 51/50 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 15/9 | - | 15/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/7 | - | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/18 | 1/4 | 16/13 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 10/17 | 4/6 | 6/11 | - | - | - |
2017 | 11/12 | 9/8 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Norman ITF | Schaefbau / Williford | 2 | 7 | 6 | SF | ||||
Detkovska / Mcadoo | 0 | 61 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Huntsville ITF, QF, 26.05.2023 | ||
Herte / Lemai - Schae / Willi | 2:0 | |
Huntsville ITF, R16, 24.05.2023 | ||
Schae / Willi - Mills / Woog | 2:0 | |
Pelham ITF, R16, 19.05.2023 | ||
Danie / Mcado - Schae / Willi | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, F, 16.10.2021 | ||
Orpan / Zerul - Schae / Willi | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, SF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Detko / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Okuno / Yadla | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Rogoz / Sandb | 2:0 |
Champaign ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Biola / Webb - Frazi / Schae | 2:0 | |
Champaign ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Frazi / Schae - Gomez / Kelle | 2:1 | |
Sumter ITF, R16, 14.06.2023 | ||
Pierr / Sleet - Lella / Schae | 2:0 | |
Huntsville ITF, QF, 26.05.2023 | ||
Herte / Lemai - Schae / Willi | 2:0 | |
Huntsville ITF, R16, 24.05.2023 | ||
Schae / Willi - Mills / Woog | 2:0 | |
Pelham ITF, R16, 19.05.2023 | ||
Danie / Mcado - Schae / Willi | 2:1 | |
Evansville ITF, R16, 20.07.2022 | ||
Mandl / Zacar - Hamne / Schae | 2:1 | |
Colorado Springs ITF, SF, 25.06.2022 | ||
Corle / Corle - Schae / Shaik | 2:0 | |
Colorado Springs ITF, QF, 24.06.2022 | ||
Schae / Shaik - Burob / Gatti | 2:0 | |
Colorado Springs ITF, R16, 22.06.2022 | ||
Schae / Shaik - Ladha / Piele | 2:1 |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Cabaj / Navar - Nava / Willi | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Herte / Lince - Kondo / Willi | 2:0 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Barth / Verma - Bohre / Willi | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Bower / Gell - Willi / Zambu | 2:0 | |
Huntsville ITF, QF, 26.05.2023 | ||
Herte / Lemai - Schae / Willi | 2:0 | |
Huntsville ITF, R16, 24.05.2023 | ||
Schae / Willi - Mills / Woog | 2:0 | |
Pelham ITF, R16, 19.05.2023 | ||
Danie / Mcado - Schae / Willi | 2:1 | |
Spring ITF, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Zamar / Zamar - Marci / Willi | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, QF, 23.02.2023 | ||
Ccuno / Perei - Lince / Willi | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, R16, 22.02.2023 | ||
Lince / Willi - Karat / Karat | 2:0 |
Norman ITF, SF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Detko / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Adrov / Novak | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 14.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Pisar / Podli | 2:1 |
Rancho Santa Fe 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2022 | ||
Olmos / Zacar - Detko / Skrob | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, SF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Detko / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Adrov / Novak | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 14.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Pisar / Podli | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Lemai / Kukha - Detko / Stres | 2:1 | |
Lawrence ITF, R16, 11.09.2019 | ||
Lemai / Washi - Detko / Rioux | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Fergana ITF, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Lanse / Monov - Detko / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, SF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Detko / Rogoz - Gadie / Schol | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Detko / Rogoz - Lutze / Rusov | 2:1 |
Boca Raton ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Ander / Bolto - Mcado / Zamar | 2:1 | |
Boca Raton ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Mcado / Zamar - Chang / Joint | 2:1 | |
Boca Raton ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Mcado / Zamar - Bower / Purso | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mcado / Zamar - Aney / Cross | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Karat / Mcado | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Karat / Mcado - Bolto / Joint | 1:0 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Karat / Mcado - Fulla / Torre | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Karat / Mcado - Henry / Popov | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Bolto / Joint - Hu / Mcadoo | 2:0 | |
Mexico City ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Pedre / Porti - Mcado / Smith | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 11 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Rouen WTA | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 8 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 6 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 9 | |||
Koper ITF | 8 | |||
Calvi ITF | 9 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 5 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 10 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 6 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches