Krueger - Bente
22.10.2019, 17:00, Austin ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Krueger Ashlyn | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Bente Laura | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
70. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
7. 5. 2004 | Birthdate | 19. 1. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Krueger Ashlyn | Bente Laura |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 7/9 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Austin ITF | Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Bente | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Krueger
Lleida, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Krueger - Kenin | 2:1 | |
Lleida, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Krueger - Matoula | 2:0 | |
Madrid WTA, 3R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejlek - Krueger | 2:0 | |
Madrid WTA, 2R, 26.04.2024 | ||
Krueger - Alexandrova | 2:0 | |
Madrid WTA, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Krueger - Hibino | 2:0 | |
Charleston, 2R, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kasatkina - Krueger | 2:1 | |
Charleston, 1R, 02.04.2024 | ||
Krueger - Lee | 2:0 | |
Miami, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Podoroska - Krueger | 2:0 | |
Indian Wells, 1R, 07.03.2024 | ||
Podoroska - Krueger | 2:1 | |
Dubai, 2R, 20.02.2024 | ||
Pliskova - Krueger | 2:1 |
- Bente
Bundesliga - women, 05.05.2023 | ||
Zaja - Bente | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 26.07.2022 | ||
Ma - Bente | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 26.07.2022 | ||
Zhang - Bente | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 24.07.2022 | ||
Frazier - Bente | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 26.06.2022 | ||
Bente - Ikemori | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 25.06.2022 | ||
Bente - Meraz | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 23.06.2022 | ||
Bente - Boyce | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 22.06.2022 | ||
Bente - Marcinkevica | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 21.06.2022 | ||
Canete - Bente | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 03.09.2021 | ||
Casteleyn - Bente | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |