Talbi - Selekhmeteva
21.01.2019, 08:00, Kazan 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, indoors
Talbi Shalimar | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Selekhmeteva Oksana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 518. | ||
6. 12. 2000 | Birthdate | 13. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Talbi Shalimar | Selekhmeteva Oksana |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 0/1 |
Clay | - | 12/5 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Kazan 2 ITF | Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Selekhmeteva | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Talbi
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 27.01.2022 | ||
Sebov - Talbi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, 1R, 26.01.2022 | ||
Talbi - Dascalu | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, 1R, 18.01.2022 | ||
Han - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 30.10.2021 | ||
Morvayova - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Talbi - Kudermetova | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 28.10.2021 | ||
Talbi - Curovic | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, 1R, 27.10.2021 | ||
Talbi - Shebekina | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, 1R, 20.10.2021 | ||
Reyngold - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Abduraimova - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 26.08.2021 | ||
Talbi - Nefedova | 2:0 |
- Selekhmeteva
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Uchijima - Selekhmeteva | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Selekhmeteva - Martinez Cirez | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Selekhmeteva - Hodzic | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Selekhmeteva - Brancaccio | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal, QF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Carle - Selekhmeteva | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Selekhmeteva - Kawa | 2:1 | |
La Bisbal, 1R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Selekhmeteva - Romero Gormaz | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal, Q-QF, 31.03.2024 | ||
Selekhmeteva - Ruse | 1:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, Q-R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Reyngold - Selekhmeteva | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Selekhmeteva - Christofi | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 45 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 7 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches