Triebe - Snigur
03.12.2018, Antalya 37 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Triebe Juliane | 1 : 0 | Snigur Daria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 125. | ||
8. 2. 1998 | Birthdate | 27. 3. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Triebe Juliane | Snigur Daria |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 6/3 |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | 10/4 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 33/35 | 21/21 | 11/9 | 1/5 | - | - |
2022 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/7 | 10/5 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | - | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 10/11 | 5/7 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/4 | 4/3 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 186/98 | 14/13 | 103/44 | 55/31 | 14/10 | - |
2024 | 16/7 | - | 10/4 | 6/3 | - | - |
2023 | 39/25 | 3/2 | 14/9 | 16/9 | 6/5 | - |
2022 | 39/27 | 3/2 | 13/12 | 18/10 | 5/3 | - |
2021 | 32/17 | 1/2 | 18/9 | 10/4 | 3/2 | - |
2020 | 6/9 | 0/2 | 3/3 | 3/4 | - | - |
2019 | 33/8 | - | 31/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 17/2 | 3/2 | 14/0 | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Antalya 37 ITF | Triebe | 1 | Q-2R | ||||||
Snigur | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Triebe
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 24.04.2022 | ||
Ionescu - Triebe | 2:1 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, Q-1R, 20.03.2022 | ||
El Ouazzani - Triebe | 1:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, Q-2R, 14.03.2022 | ||
Bertoldo - Triebe | 2:1 | |
Palmanova ITF, Q-1R, 13.03.2022 | ||
Triebe - Chlpac | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-2R, 07.02.2022 | ||
Karamoko - Triebe | 2:1 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-1R, 06.02.2022 | ||
Triebe - Marie | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-2R, 31.01.2022 | ||
Wei - Triebe | 2:0 | |
German Championships, 1R, 07.12.2021 | ||
Gabric - Triebe | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, Q-R16, 23.11.2021 | ||
Triebe - Krznaric | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, Q-2R, 22.11.2021 | ||
Triebe - Sopkova | 2:0 |
- Snigur
Lopota ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kardava - Snigur | 1:0 | |
Calvi ITF, F, 21.04.2024 | ||
Snigur - Ryser | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Snigur - Abduraimova | 2:1 | |
Calvi ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Snigur - Kan | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Snigur - Desperrier | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Snigur - Bartashevich | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, F, 17.03.2024 | ||
Valentova - Snigur | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, SF, 16.03.2024 | ||
Snigur - Ruzic | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Snigur - Tikhonova | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Snigur - Kudermetova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 25 | |||
Madrid WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 20 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 21 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 24 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 14 | |||
Gifu ITF | 19 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 19 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 27 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 15 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 24 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 17 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 15 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 24 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 25 | |||
Osijek ITF | 24 | |||
Varberg ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches