Bondarevskiy, Minin - Chepelev, Klok
11.09.2018, 12:25, Futures 2018, round of 16, clay
Bondarevskiy Yan | 2 : 1 (6-3, 2-6, 13-11) |
Chepelev Andrey | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 627. | ||
17. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 2. 8. 1998 | ||
191 cm | Height | - | ||
71 kg | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Minin Matvey | Klok Denys | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1403. | Doubles ranking | 623. | ||
28. 6. 2001 | Birthdate | 26. 5. 1998 | ||
185 cm | Height | 180 cm | ||
81 kg | Weight | 82 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/8 | 10/5 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/5 | 5/2 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/18 | 11/18 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/5 | 7/5 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 132/98 | 89/56 | 39/34 | 4/8 | - | - |
2023 | 4/4 | - | 3/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 29/21 | 16/10 | 11/9 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 45/21 | 37/14 | 7/3 | 1/4 | - | - |
2020 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/21 | 19/14 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/20 | 13/10 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 30/52 | 24/33 | 5/10 | 1/9 | - | - |
2023 | 5/7 | 3/6 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/10 | 3/5 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 7/8 | 6/7 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 4/11 | 4/8 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 10/14 | 8/6 | 2/4 | 0/4 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 106/169 | 104/160 | 1/5 | 1/4 | - | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 26/27 | 26/27 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/22 | 17/22 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 19/33 | 18/28 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/9 | 1/9 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 24/29 | 23/27 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 8/23 | 8/22 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 8/20 | 8/20 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 111/129 | 99/105 | 6/14 | 6/10 | - | - |
2024 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/19 | 17/17 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/19 | 18/19 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/18 | 16/15 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 17/19 | 15/15 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 20/22 | 16/16 | 0/1 | 4/5 | - | - |
2017 | 5/9 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 5/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Bondarevs / Minin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | R16 | |||
Chepelev / Klok | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2022, SF, 29.04.2022 | ||
Fomin / Vansh - Bonda / Minin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 28.04.2022 | ||
Bonda / Minin - Shin / Simak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Bonda / Minin - Batyu / Khair | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 21.10.2021 | ||
Barre / Lopez - Bonda / Minin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 20.10.2021 | ||
Bonda / Minin - Calde / Marti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Bonda / Minin - Alcal / Sures | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019 | ||
Tajim / Tamm - Bonda / Minin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019 | ||
Bonda / Minin - Hulya / Yehor | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 24.10.2018 | ||
Cabra / Marto - Bonda / Minin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 23.10.2018 | ||
Bonda / Minin - Brand / Egea | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Bertu / De Ro - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Ianin / Phili - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.03.2023 | ||
Bonda / Perez - Sidor / Yerdi | 2:1 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, QF, 09.02.2023 | ||
Harri / Harri - Bonda / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Shevc - Diez / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 03.02.2023 | ||
Dev / Seate - Bonda / Storr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Brads / El Sa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.01.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Ianin / Phili | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 17.12.2022 | ||
Dunca / Steve - Binda / Bonda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 16.12.2022 | ||
Binda / Bonda - Campe / Vince | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Lopez / Pujol - Minin / Zusma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Drago / Sorge - Minin / Proti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Johns / Roden - Minin / Mishk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Minin / Mishk - Juare / Rover | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 14.07.2023 | ||
Echev / Sun - Kachm / Minin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.07.2023 | ||
Kachm / Minin - Johns / Wineg | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Kachm / Minin - Bertr / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 05.07.2023 | ||
Marti / Monte - Minin / Mishk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 03.07.2023 | ||
Minin / Mishk - Curra / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Ovcha / Paz - Khomi / Minin | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Bueno / Genov - Chepe / Klok | 2:1 | |
Tulln challenger, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Arrib / Sanch - Chepe / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 26.10.2022 | ||
Akkoy / Batta - Chepe / Klok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, F, 22.10.2022 | ||
Chepe / Klok - Kupci / Premz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 21.10.2022 | ||
Chepe / Klok - Akkoy / Turke | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Chepe / Klok - Batta / Tomas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Chepe / Klok - Poluk / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Llane / Salaz - Chepe / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 26.02.2022 | ||
Cretu / Jecan - Chepe / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 26.02.2022 | ||
Chepe / Klok - Altun / Nince | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sarit / Turke - Chepe / Kalen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Chepe / Kalen - Alkay / Ozdem | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Verbi - Chepe / Kalen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.01.2024 | ||
Agost / Caden - Chepe / Kepad | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Chepe / Kepad - Ghafg / Ghava | 2:0 | |
Maspalomas challenger, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Nedun / Prasa - Chepe / Gakho | 2:1 | |
Maspalomas challenger, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Chepe / Gakho - Forej / Nagal | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Reyno / Uzhyl - Chepe / Gulin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Chepe / Gulin - Alcal / Nahar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Chepe / Gulin - Barre / Manza | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Chepi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Barna / Szajr - Klok / La Ve | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Klok / La Ve - Oetzb / Slump | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Hrazd / Safra - Klok / Metre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Szajr / Zieli | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Gavri / Lane | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ducar / Tomes - Ghomi / Klok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bacal / Hamza - Ghomi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Oetzb / Steve - Hamza / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Hamza / Klok - Schue / Woern | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 18 | |||
Madrid WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 3 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 3 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches