Eklund, Zhu - Arcidiacono, Lombardo
26.09.2017, 14:10, Hammamet 23 ITF, round of 16, clay
Eklund Mia Nicole | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Arcidiacono Federica | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 10. 1994 | Birthdate | 14. 4. 1993 | ||
176 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zhu Amy | Lombardo Beatrice | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
746. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
28. 10. 1994 | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 84/86 | 43/35 | 26/30 | 15/19 | 0/2 | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/17 | 10/10 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 34/22 | 28/13 | 4/5 | 2/4 | - | - |
2016 | 19/17 | 3/3 | 7/6 | 9/6 | 0/2 | - |
2015 | 7/13 | 1/1 | 5/9 | 1/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/8 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 3/4 | - | - |
2013 | 0/6 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 122/126 | 37/32 | 80/88 | 5/6 | - | - |
2024 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/11 | 10/4 | 3/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 15/20 | 3/3 | 11/14 | 1/3 | - | - |
2021 | 19/22 | 8/7 | 11/15 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/5 | - | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/23 | 1/1 | 20/22 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/18 | 0/2 | 24/15 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 11/7 | 10/4 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/6 | 3/5 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/8 | 1/2 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 107/97 | 95/86 | 12/11 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 6/8 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/12 | 8/8 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/8 | 12/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/7 | 5/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 13/10 | 13/10 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/17 | 14/17 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 14/14 | 14/14 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 16/10 | 14/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Hammamet 23 ITF | Eklund / Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Arcidiaco / Lombardo | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Hammamet 23 ITF, F, 30.09.2017 | ||
Morat / Pilud - Eklun / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 23 ITF, SF, 29.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Napol / Parta | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 23 ITF, QF, 28.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Avvan / Heraz | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 23 ITF, R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Arcid / Lomba | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 22 ITF, F, 23.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Apona / Lomba | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 22 ITF, SF, 22.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Morat / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 22 ITF, QF, 21.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Salde / Vanho | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 22 ITF, R16, 19.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Komme / Niedm | 2:0 |
Tabarka 3 ITF, R16, 22.03.2019 | ||
Ayala / Steur - Eklun / Temin | 1:0 | |
Tabarka 2 ITF, R16, 13.03.2019 | ||
Lanti / Sanz - Eklun / Ponom | 2:0 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, QF, 29.11.2018 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Eklun / Nsimb | 1:0 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, R16, 28.11.2018 | ||
Eklun / Nsimb - Cagna / Gaggi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, QF, 22.11.2018 | ||
Cresc / Franz - Eklun / Malmq | 1:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, R16, 21.11.2018 | ||
Eklun / Malmq - Benai / Mpuku | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, F, 18.11.2018 | ||
Curov / Karre - Eklun / Malmq | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, SF, 17.11.2018 | ||
Eklun / Malmq - Ghior / Tona | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 16.11.2018 | ||
Eklun / Malmq - Abdel / Stewa | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 15.11.2018 | ||
Eklun / Malmq - Cresc / Franz | 2:1 |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Andri / Marco - Di Gi / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Arias / Matsu - Tanas / Zhu | 2:1 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Chern / Olive - Lemai / Zhu | 2:1 | |
Mexico City ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Chang / Cross - Heraz / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Vlass / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Guadalajara ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Cabaj / Navar - Jebaw / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Guadalajara ITF, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Jebaw / Zhu - Ramir / Senti | 2:0 | |
Calgary ITF, R16, 09.11.2023 | ||
Matou / Okalo - Ayuka / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Edmonton ITF, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Cross / Hovde - Arsen / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Edmonton ITF, QF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Arsen / Zhu - Parta / Romeo | 2:1 |
Hammamet 23 ITF, R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Eklun / Zhu - Arcid / Lomba | 2:0 |
Osijek ITF, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Hindo / Kuban - Ambro / Arcid | 2:1 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Ambro / Arcid - Babel / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Hobga / Semen - Arcid / Rocch | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Arcid / Rocch - Glush / Herrm | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 10.11.2022 | ||
Ogesc / Sakel - Arcid / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 08.11.2022 | ||
Arcid / Rocch - Ivald / Odori | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, QF, 13.10.2022 | ||
Ambro / Sebes - Arcid / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Arcid / Oliyn - Chude / Paren | 2:0 | |
Padova ITF, QF, 11.08.2022 | ||
Ricci / Zucch - Arcid / Miche | 2:1 | |
Padova ITF, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Arcid / Miche - Diaz / Domov | 2:0 |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 05.02.2020 | ||
Karam / Rushi - Lomba / Touly | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 29.01.2020 | ||
Jokso / Rushi - Cresc / Lomba | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 25 ITF, R16, 20.08.2019 | ||
Prisa / Vivia - Biagi / Lomba | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 24 ITF, F, 17.08.2019 | ||
Kuzmo / Milov - Lomba / Samir | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 24 ITF, SF, 16.08.2019 | ||
Lomba / Samir - Chlpa / Echev | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 24 ITF, QF, 15.08.2019 | ||
Lomba / Samir - Gaggi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 24 ITF, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Lomba / Samir - Jorge / Males | 2:0 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Evtim / Klaff - Lomba / Sacco | 1:0 | |
Sezze ITF, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Raggi / Zante - Lomba / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Schio ITF, SF, 26.07.2019 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Cappe / Lomba | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 5 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 9 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches