Lampla - Ozerova
23.08.2016, 06:48, Rotterdam ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Lampla Louise | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Ozerova Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1293. | ||
29. 11. 1994 | Birthdate | 17. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Lampla Louise | Ozerova Anna |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 3/4 |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 83/171 | 63/117 | 16/38 | 4/14 | 0/2 | - |
2020 | 5/8 | 5/8 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 16/19 | 9/10 | 7/9 | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/19 | 5/8 | 0/10 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 16/24 | 15/19 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 14/29 | 14/25 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - |
2015 | 10/22 | 5/12 | 4/6 | 1/4 | - | - |
2014 | 10/24 | 6/17 | 3/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2013 | 6/19 | 4/12 | 1/3 | 1/4 | - | - |
2012 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 118/151 | 61/79 | 23/25 | 27/34 | - | 7/13 |
2024 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 20/34 | 7/15 | 2/4 | 6/4 | - | 5/11 |
2022 | 17/23 | 9/12 | 2/2 | 4/7 | - | 2/2 |
2021 | 26/26 | 11/9 | 10/10 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 3/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 1/3 | 4/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/15 | 9/10 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 13/17 | 7/12 | 2/1 | 4/4 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 12/9 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 3/8 | 2/6 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Rotterdam ITF | Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Ozerova | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lampla
Madrid 17 ITF, Q-1R, 06.12.2020 | ||
Solis Urdiales - Lampla | 2:1 | |
Gran Canaria 2 ITF, Q-1R, 22.11.2020 | ||
Gaggini - Lampla | 2:0 | |
Castellon ITF, Q-2R, 02.11.2020 | ||
Lene - Lampla | 2:0 | |
Castellon ITF, Q-1R, 01.11.2020 | ||
Lampla - Alvarez Rojas | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, Q-2R, 26.10.2020 | ||
Ortega Redondo - Lampla | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, Q-1R, 25.10.2020 | ||
Lampla - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Marbella ITF, Q-2R, 31.08.2020 | ||
Glaude - Lampla | 2:0 | |
Marbella ITF, Q-1R, 30.08.2020 | ||
Lampla - Gomez | 2:0 | |
Oeiras ITF, Q-R16, 17.08.2020 | ||
Atucha Gomez - Lampla | 2:0 | |
Oeiras ITF, Q-2R, 17.08.2020 | ||
Lampla - Codino | 2:0 |
- Ozerova
Karaganda 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Maslenkova - Ozerova | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, Q-1R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Ozerova - Kim | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, Q-1R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Gapankova - Ozerova | 1:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, Q-R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Kuhl - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Ozerova - Abbagnato | 2:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, Q-R16, 08.01.2024 | ||
Monnot - Ozerova | 1:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Ozerova - Miller | 2:1 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Syrtveit - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 11.11.2023 | ||
Sezer - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 10.11.2023 | ||
Zlochova - Ozerova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |