Platon - Honigova
06.08.2014, 10:30, Arad ITF, 1. round, clay
Platon Raluca Elena | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Honigova Sandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
11. 6. 1993 | Birthdate | 15. 5. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Arad ITF | Platon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1R | ||||
Honigova | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Platon
Santa Margherita Di Pula 17 ITF, 1R, 22.10.2014 | ||
Lombardo - Platon | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, QF, 17.10.2014 | ||
Nancarrow - Platon | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, R16, 16.10.2014 | ||
Platon - Piludu | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, 1R, 15.10.2014 | ||
Platon - Boeykens | 2:0 | |
Albena ITF, R16, 02.10.2014 | ||
Arshinkova - Platon | 2:0 | |
Albena ITF, 1R, 01.10.2014 | ||
Platon - Ocheva | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 26.09.2014 | ||
Mendesova - Platon | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 25.09.2014 | ||
Platon - Lysakova | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, 1R, 24.09.2014 | ||
Platon - Radeva | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 9 ITF, QF, 12.09.2014 | ||
Simion - Platon | 1:0 |
- Honigova
Stillwater ITF, Q-1R, 23.09.2017 | ||
Adamovic - Honigova | 2:0 | |
Leipzig ITF, Q-2R, 14.08.2017 | ||
Matviyenko - Honigova | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-2R, 05.08.2017 | ||
Rosenquist - Honigova | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2017 | ||
Honigova - Zsitvay | 2:0 | |
Hodmezovasarhely 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.09.2016 | ||
Svatikova - Honigova | 1:0 | |
Hodmezovasarhely 2 ITF, Q-1R, 11.09.2016 | ||
Honigova - Masuri | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, 1R, 07.09.2016 | ||
Paar - Honigova | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, Q-R16, 05.09.2016 | ||
Honigova - Ilowska | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2016 | ||
Honigova - Wasserson | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, Q-1R, 04.09.2016 | ||
Honigova - Grzywocz | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |