Roldan - Arciniegas Patino
29.03.2014, Medellín ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Roldan Daniella | 2 : 1 (3-6, 7-66, 6-3) |
Arciniegas Patino Laura Daniela | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
5. 11. 1997 | Birthdate | 28. 9. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Medellín ITF | Roldan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Arciniegas Patino | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Roldan
Bogotá 4 ITF, 1R, 04.12.2018 | ||
Zamarripa - Roldan | 2:0 | |
Bogotá 4 ITF, Q-R16, 02.12.2018 | ||
Roldan - Sanchez | 2:0 | |
Stillwater ITF, Q-1R, 25.09.2016 | ||
Stresnakova - Roldan | 2:0 | |
Pereira ITF, R16, 25.11.2015 | ||
Perez Garcia - Roldan | 2:1 | |
Pereira ITF, 1R, 24.11.2015 | ||
Roldan - Nemtsova | 2:0 | |
Bucaramanga ITF, 1R, 19.10.2015 | ||
Zabirova - Roldan | 2:1 | |
Cuernavaca ITF, Q-1R, 14.02.2015 | ||
Wicker - Roldan | 2:0 | |
Daytona Beach ITF, Q-1R, 18.01.2015 | ||
Shamayko - Roldan | 2:1 | |
Plantation ITF, Q-1R, 11.01.2015 | ||
Anderson - Roldan | 2:0 | |
Bogotá 5 ITF, R16, 03.12.2014 | ||
Alzate Esmurzaeva - Roldan | 2:1 |
- Arciniegas Patino
Ibague ITF, 1R, 26.10.2022 | ||
Stevens - Arciniegas Patino | 2:0 | |
Bucaramanga ITF, 1R, 18.10.2022 | ||
Quevedo - Arciniegas Patino | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil ITF, QF, 30.09.2022 | ||
Perez Garcia - Arciniegas Patino | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil ITF, R16, 29.09.2022 | ||
Arciniegas Patino - Vargas | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil ITF, 1R, 27.09.2022 | ||
Arciniegas Patino - Castro Zavala | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil 2 ITF, 1R, 20.09.2022 | ||
Dorcil - Arciniegas Patino | 2:1 | |
Cancun 3 ITF, 1R, 25.05.2022 | ||
Ivanova - Arciniegas Patino | 2:0 | |
Cancun 2 ITF, R16, 19.05.2022 | ||
Williford - Arciniegas Patino | 2:0 | |
Cancun 2 ITF, 1R, 17.05.2022 | ||
Arciniegas Patino - Prince | 2:1 | |
Cancun ITF, 1R, 10.05.2022 | ||
Torres Murcia - Arciniegas Patino | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |